January Military Bowling Team Results

                    Team – Active Division
                        Final Standings
1Rolling The Ten Pins1st2nd3rd4thTotal$6,000.00
Barteau, Robert277191235225928
Hurt, Ron2692662202671022
Bedford, Martin207235222257921
McCoy, Tracy188204203196791
Lightsey, Randy217216191207831
Bannister, Rickie245257248236986
14031369131913885479
2C2C Rollers #11st2nd3rd4thTotal     4,050.00
Bushrod, Norman189201225222837
Norton, Victor211204184229828
Cant Jr., Jerry231195248288962
Spinella, Stephen214190181207792
Burroughs, Steven2472233002581028
Wafer, Emmerson227236247194904
13191249138513985351
3Friends United #31st2nd3rd4thTotal     2,100.00
Randolph, Denise193226219190828
Henderson, Ricky210172219265866
Watkins, Tyrone187220233256896
Jefferis, Anthony235245247213940
Colding, Nathaniel193236236254919
Yarborough, David169225253223870
11871324140714015319
4Hole Hoggers1st2nd3rd4thTotal     1,800.00
Tweedy, Robert211222235205873
Christianson, Brian236192192232852
Doble, Daniel205226211257899
Liedle, Michael216197268255936
Wheatley, Kyle225219221165830
Ramey, Erick222217190258887
13151273131713725277
5No Mercy1st2nd3rd4thTotal     1,500.00
Bond, Bruce220213212194839
Rede, Ed243191215225874
Lew, Daniel233216227207883
Bradley, Ronald258246216241961
Castellano, Rhollin226199223197845
Klein, Steven200224187213824
13801289128012775226
6Pencacola Few1st2nd3rd4thTotal     1,200.00
Cooper, David231192224200847
Jacquett, Ken219231234197881
Book, Todd268234237233972
Clark, Jeff255237201169862
Love, Russ154233202207796
Childree, Aaron247153246214860
13741280134412205218
7We’re Back1st2nd3rd4thTotal        960.00
Jones, Terry224147238263872
Montgomery, Ricky197188300224909
Floyd, Lineal203216178234831
Dyer, Mark169194199184746
Montgomery, Thaddeus191236217240884
Robinson Jr., Eugene278233244215970
12621214137613605212
8World Travelers1st2nd3rd4thTotal        900.00
Greene, David183233219258893
Love, Ray233244190225892
Smith, Alan C.235257246237975
Krumland, Ross184214198214810
Hughes, John222211245206884
Schell, Hans202195151191739
12591354124913315193
9Chicks Dig The Big Hook1st2nd3rd4thTotal        840.00
Chambliss, Josh246221192222881
McCulloch, Stephen223247300189959
Steadman, Andrew179234214246873
Seale Jr., James223205213202843
Sulak, Michael231195202192820
McTaggart, James229204192191816
13311306131312425192
10Vintage Bowlers1st2nd3rd4thTotal        780.00
Toenyes, Jerry233258196245932
Senn, George177150204190721
Schwartz, Michael245211207232895
Nichols, Bill266223194211894
Bussey, John216247233189885
Doody, Vaughn224189193237843
13611278122713045170
11Big Bang Theory1st2nd3rd4thTotal        720.00
Townsend, Dean197172175191735
Arvantis, Matt170255236221882
Lee, Kurtis236214240225915
Jackson, Jonathan228171255255909
Griffith, Melanie213245178178814
Dacanay, Bill204221235220880
12481278131912905135
12Southern Flare #11st2nd3rd4thTotal        660.00
Coy, Marc176235300185896
Downs, Mark206254223192875
Wunder, Karl214174245192825
Waller, Charles188238236289951
Chance, Sam162176201185724
Huff, Justin205218195236854
11511295140012795125
13Southern Flare #21st2nd3rd4thTotal        600.00
Johnson, Bernard201184193204782
Henry, Stephen216216256200888
Jones, Chad237257190222906
Hatchett, Nathaniel224299172238933
Jones, Mike167220194197778
Jones, Brent181236164248829
12261412116913095116
14Storm Nation1st2nd3rd4thTotal        540.00
Tolson, David169183259194805
Burke, Jerry198184215164761
Atkinson, Johnny233254247248982
Fowler, Tom195207179236817
Jewell, Bill193279204247923
Nance, Keith203201214205823
11911308131812945111
15Firing Squad1st2nd3rd4thTotal        480.00
Jamison, Jeff216236224255931
Randesi, Mike190192204201787
Edwards, David C.224210185201820
Weitzel, James164193211184752
Jakus, Jim220225214236895
Peterson, Jeff171242265223901
11851298130313005086
16Strike Or Get Hung1st2nd3rd4thTotal        390.00
Bloomer, James257196258176887
Coleman, David205202214211832
Long, Dan216201202202821
Sobolewski, Robert207202224245878
Karbowski, Vic202200199202803
Stern, Lance193218225203839
12801219132212395060
17Folds Of Honor New Mexico1st2nd3rd4thTotal        390.00
Hamilton, Boyd175203239169786
Garrison, Don224161249150784
Altenburg, Eric203209143159714
Hadley, Gary225235224206890
Brenning, Dan210244247216917
Burke Jr., Stoney257225224258964
12941277132611585055
18Silent But Deadly1st2nd3rd4thTotal        300.00
Fullmore, Reggie171188203216778
Sharpe, Chris183181212235811
Gray, Quincy202233199222856
McGraw, Robert237206254227924
Scheitzach, Michelle192246147187772
Buck, Chris232247234201914
12171301124912885055
19No Names1st2nd3rd4thTotal        285.00
Gantt, Jerry2132792793001071
Hires, Marvin201213163214791
Bencze, Brian186222225157790
Bermea, Abel164178179197718
Gutierrrez, Jason207221173222823
Walker, James W.252197199187835
12231310121812775028
20Desert Rouge’s1st2nd3rd4thTotal        270.00
McDonald, Ron205247211211874
Flick, Eric228202191204825
Friedline, Dan237169195263864
Cunningham, Dan223181166290860
Huck Jr., Ken215215280168878
Brown, Marlon190175153183701
12981189119613195002
21Served Proudly1st2nd3rd4thTotal        255.00
Ford, Stephen204222216214856
Mack, Kelly209216203157785
Burt, Ryan227247204200878
Brown, Gerald235224203192854
Foos, Justin176213245288922
Stoner, Tom155220170159704
12061342124112104999
22Team Aloha 41st2nd3rd4thTotal        240.00
Williams, Bryan181172225160738
Weyler, Josh256185233161835
Laney, Donzel194217201243855
Murphy, Josh252206212231901
Miller, Patrick184215231197827
Byrd, Roger161233243201838
12281228134511934994
23C2C Rollers #21st2nd3rd4thTotal        225.00
Torrence, Michael204192175158729
Bravo, Louis167259279214919
Banks, Timothy183206204235828
Lane Jr., Jesse191233251232907
Becker, Stephen175200192203770
Sneed, Waver197223213203836
11171313131412454989
24#Pin Count1st2nd3rd4thTotal        210.00
Horning, Brice213189176222800
Prades, Pete178228224233863
Weigle, Richard223172234212841
Thiel, Bryan221190226236873
Nosbusch, Jessica156209210206781
Nosbusch, Vincent223199200200822
12141187127013094980
25Johnston Corners1st2nd3rd4thTotal        195.00
Lane, Michael147215155176693
Karnes, Kenneth252157193224826
Kraykovich, James217214213276920
Edgerton, Janie177176216200769
Coffman, Larry196266187176825
Coffman, Christopher202258258222940
11911286122212744973
26Team Aloha 31st2nd3rd4thTotal        180.00
Ash, Brian235201161235832
Simpson, Gene200212211210833
Evans, David234150226245855
Anderson, Lindsey171193188185737
Albert, William170191179202742
Peters, Jason248237236248969
12581184120113254968
27Sheppard Strykers1st2nd3rd4thTotal        165.00
Hull, Glenn178147180201706
Gass, David181244245195865
Hargis, Aaron166194192222774
Wiltse, Shawn171195176203745
Reser, Chris267226242207942
Cotledge, Marc248195256235934
12111201129112634966
28Amazeballz deux1st2nd3rd4thTotal        150.00
King, Richard196212209226843
Cooper, Toby236247191196870
Maas, Gene226173213189801
King, Robert203189187172751
D’Ambrosio, Ron152171234247804
Williams, Dale231216194254895
12441208122812844964
                       Team – Retired Division
                            Final Standings 
1Team Turbo1st2nd3rd4thTotal Prize 
Rumbaugh, Paul233243236204916$3,600.00
Brewster, Jerry257202259217935
Axon, Dave279214259200952
Kiser, Troy208213166222809
Huther, Scott235179217213844
Livingston, Gary161209236232838
13731260137312885294
2Bama #11st2nd3rd4thTotal
Stewart, Robert197215203227842     2,700.00
Freitag, Tim280279154266979
Chambless, Gary204218236186844
Tucker, David191223257197868
Eldredge, Robert215145172203735
Luckie, Butch211213259244927
12981293128113235195
3No Pocket No Problem1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Fausnight, Jim241258252212963     2,100.00
Williamson, Kelly171178169226744
Miller, Richard220235192278925
Schrader, Gary236254219266975
Lopez, Mark157259234194844
DeMoss, Jeff181179189190739
12061363125513665190
4Team Allied Forces1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Davis, Christian230219149247845     1,500.00
Hutto, Bill235197211204847
Snyder,James189234255250928
Doole, Donald225194192238849
Jones, Carlos, Kazuo256227191174848
Smith, Adam227173214226840
13621244121213395157
5We Rock1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Kennedy, James202202213194811     1,200.00
Neumann, Frank227279225190921
Morgan, Gary179213245203840
Buck, Douglas237222198181838
Palase, Michael207216209220852
Jackson, Middland201233203224861
12531365129312125123
6#ALLBUSINESS1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Terpone, Dane186210197206799     1,050.00
Hoffman, Brian233173227258891
Buchert, Chuck244198176244862
Bryan, Johnny214234191224863
Hartter, Mike194211208230843
Beasley, Mitch215194222227858
12861220122113895116
7Liquid Bowlers1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Mortoni, Scott120179183155637        825.00
Armstrong, David217206242210875
Vannoy, Bill184251213215863
Smith, David237234268196935
Sharp, James202210257202871
Marlow, Tom256219194254923
12161299135712325104
8Here For The Beer1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Wood, Mike223170244222859        825.00
Eastman, Bryan245235258242980
Hyman, Todd244233194168839
Ferguson, Sean161179190188718
Arbas, Rufino213259216202890
Bird, Michael A.223192201202818
13091268130312245104
9Bitburgers1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Cruz, Jim258268235202963        600.00
West, Frank206206224173809
Evans, Rod154211169193727
Grainger, Randy179216236211842
Nelson, Tom183249267211910
Behney, Kenneth160211235237843
11401361136612275094
10One Job1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Southerland, Ricky225254217174870        510.00
Johnson, Michael W.224195212214845
Murchinson, Sylvester242236170168816
Lujan, Gil215212203245875
Browning, Brian178203255217853
Brooks, Jimmy245190194197826
13291290125112155085
11N.O.U.G.A.T.1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Clark, Albert195226192154767        450.00
Hopkins, Ryan201173191234799
Lovering, John212194246236888
Funari, Leo213215174245847
Harris, Glenn226231170184811
Haines, Ray268243235225971
13151282120812785083
12Aim High1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Goss, D.J.195166245197803        420.00
Augustus, Gus159201160191711
Barnique, Steve188213183255839
Layman, Jim160177215267819
Jefferson, DeeJay187184239252862
Friendly, Sean2582482572691032
11471189129914315066
13Who Needs Spares1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Kidd, Chris203140196210749        390.00
Shovan, Alan213211247213884
Haggitt, Michael248204248224924
Barfield, Jack235199157225816
Tilbury, Harry218236194211859
Leroy, Shaun226208191191816
13431198123312745048
149 degrees1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Caseman, Chris2392062892781012        360.00
Swaim, Adam189192236210827
Combs, Danny158157190234739
Anten, Gary189236204156785
Connors, Ed222204230235891
Barfield, Lisa165205192204766
11621200134113175020
15Beck’s Boys1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Thurman, Kenneth170235144163712        315.00
Stalworth, Holton168176245200789
Cheshier, Rick277280213210980
Carlson, Rich254222190177843
Staves, Billy216235202183836
Reasoner, Kevin190203219228840
12751351121311615000
16Joint Forces1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Bueno, Dan202197191214804        285.00
Lightcap, Thomas217193168259837
Barcelona, Jojo254228270236988
Sariego, Pablito180194255195824
Seabrooks, Victor156199210203768
Melancon, Gregory179158240200777
11881169133413074998
17Bald Up Pins Down!1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Roberts, Myron256232258184930        255.00
Foster, Ronald202190146251789
Rogers, Larry192192232161777
Evans, Anthony236238215215904
Jenkins, Ray182156170204712
Heard, John247225182225879
13151233120312404991
18Drive Full Throttle1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Glaab, Steve195192210225822        225.00
Shofner, John259179188149775
Thomsen, Scott269242189212912
Olsen, Chris210216155208789
Ah Yo, Phillie206173217225821
Benson, Donnie181244242198865
13201246120112174984
19Last Chance1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Pulanco, Ed199215194202810        210.00
Mariano, Vic225202237182846
Ayson, Jun223216203237879
Abanes, James213203203185804
Ventura, John207177216200800
Abagania, Jonathan236244158192830
13031257121111984969
20This Is How We Roll1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Nunally, Merrill268225268201962        180.00
Seaman, Jim171244216203834
Hartnett, Steve204183204195786
Coleman, Roy222206217174819
Leavell, Tony159123228199709
Austin, Clint180232158279849
12041213129112514959
21SEA Pro Shop1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Bailey, Matthew173215194247829        150.00
Hill, Matt161243216217837
Nysewander, Mike181224267225897
Scott, John212227200246885
Graciak, Larry166161174173674
Solesbee, Don234182197195808
11271252124813034930
              Team – Senior Retired Division
                     Final Standings
1Re-Rack1st2nd3rd4thTotal$3,000.00
Henniges, Greg214210254207885
Simonar, Bill223181209193806
Harris, Kary234268183223908
Kemp, Bob226185233205849
Boeder, Terry160179203205747
Smart, Pat217192245227881
12741215132712605076
2The Leftovers1st2nd3rd4thTotal    2,400.00
Gualeni, Dave210215175182782
Hyberger, Dennis184182219222807
Spiess, Craig226259212177874
Ennis, George169235193203800
Bavilacqua, Richard234224216258932
Coats, James184222233202841
12071337124812445036
3Travelers1st2nd3rd4thTotal    1,800.00
Palomares, Norm179219225236859
Perez, Tony244222203212881
Poff, Bill236168206179789
Shellabarger, Max212248266186912
Servantes, John229171210192802
Shirey, Cal180197179193749
12801225128911984992
4All In1st2nd3rd4thTotal    1,410.00
Tesch, Paul154185266190795
Schreiber, Fred124188198199709
Collingham, Tim184279200186849
Rabidas, Rich175225246206852
Blake, Steve172224264198858
Anthony, William206224220256906
10151325139412354969
5SASBA Seniors1st2nd3rd4thTotal    1,110.00
Wright, Gary191234241182848
Normandin, Ian191203172196762
Goelz, Chris195217238190840
Lile, Dave199246215225885
Binder, Joe192217171180760
Benz, Ron195205247197844
11631322128411704939
6Pensacola Senior Six1st2nd3rd4thTotal       900.00
Draeger, Larry169161201143674
Eaton, Ben206231225200862
Winters, Warren D.236172193211812
Kuzirian, Robert212194182175763
Armstrong, Tom170245234288937
Holmer, James236233189199857
12291236122412164905
7Who Cares1st2nd3rd4thTotal       750.00
Mercer, Ronne183201183193760
Drewitt, Bob183194258212847
Cramm, Kenneth217203211173804
Michaelson, Bruce217206186170779
Cook, Johnny243150179198770
Case, Ed211216206235868
12541170122311814828
8We Are Here1st2nd3rd4thTotal       600.00
Reardon, James200205202180787
Merriweather, Gerald186225224200835
Monroe, Donald232190159206787
Trent, James242227206159834
Sager, Donald235236212195878
Stewart, Robin Stu166148157185656
12611231116011254777
92 Sea 2 Land 2 Air1st2nd3rd4thTotal       540.00
Patterson, Marion180232225225862
Dahlke, Merlin175157182258772
Diamond, Jon225184173208790
Goodrich, Rich194191222220827
Miller, Michael W.226177169154726
Rorije, Hank189205221169784
2 Sea 2 Land 2 Air11891146119212344761
10Roto-Grip1st2nd3rd4thTotal       480.00
Clark, Norm202194268207871
Bishop, Gene160222216193791
Pender, Paul189225236200850
Martin, Bob174177234164749
Smith, Wil180166170188704
Rivers, Gene247188184172791
11521172130811244756
11Budmen1st2nd3rd4thTotal       420.00
Ward, Hoyt214211173195793
Cook, John136199194155684
Claassen, Les234215215237901
Hill Jr., Sidney201195216225837
Donovan, John247205214203869
Egeland, Marv166158172158654
11981183118411734738
12Vegas 4.21st2nd3rd4thTotal       360.00
Szeluga, Tony203198170181752
Jones, Dean216217181224838
Iwasczyszyn, Bernie200194164221779
Hewlett, Bill204171213196784
Willis, Willie195149193180717
Lonsdale, Lance212225219210866
12301154114012124736
13Bowl-2-Win1st2nd3rd4thTotal       300.00
Schultz, Gary169172201182724
Brooks, Sheldon187213167214781
Miller, J.C.224159236229848
Fitta, Robert156158149163626
Gibson, Mitchell208216194252870
Boyd, Mikeee202268194222886
11461186114112624735
14Villages Plus1st2nd3rd4thTotal       240.00
Frazier, Bill163190217157727
Yokomizo, Jim258202218256934
Gilbert, Tim218223200246887
Nett, Tony199179172179729
Burchfield, Mike181163161159664
Britton, Ron214201194168777
12331158116211654718
15Pac Solutions1st2nd3rd4thTotal       210.00
Lane, A.P.212175189220796
Yazell, Tommy179166182178705
Pederson, Bruce178165226259828
Biesman, Randy200223168202793
Lucas, Michael150142194166652
Johnson, Steve257247188246938
11761118114712714712
16Team DBZ1st2nd3rd4thTotal       180.00
Tomlinson, Bob145194193212744
Herro, John156152168170646
Jackson, John201175215206797
Jones, Sam181223182211797
Childers, John189269161193812
Bailey, John224255184246909
10961268110312384705
17Emerald Coast 11st2nd3rd4thTotal       150.00
Hart, Patrick207168207172754
Copeland, Jim254193171178796
Hanna, Earl167161131169628
Gerhard, Dale256226226248956
French, Robert181201209210801
King, Victor156209181184730
Emerald Coast 112211158112511614665