Team All-Events

Retired Division
1#All BusinessTeamDoublesSinglesTotal
Buchert, Charles9488709312749
Hartter, Michael9868999792864
Hoffman, Brian9709249782872
Terpone, Dean8419458112597
McClintick, Johnny9199518512721
Beasley, Mitch9308789492757
55945467549916560
Senior Retired
1Roto Grip SeniorsTeamDoublesSingles All Events
Fenstermacher, Ed8778499302656
Allen, Sam8117458042360
Barker, Larry8738528522577
Kleckner, Paul9069049312741
Love, Doug7687758172360
Wimer, Darwin8778298772583
51124954521115277
Active duty & Vets
1Rolling The Ten PinsTeamDoublesSingles All Events
Bedford, Michael8539098902652
Rico, Brian7998137922404
Banister, Rickie98610049892979
Barteau, Robert9318509632744
Lightsey, Randy9019168282645
Bedford, Martin8389049252667
53085396538716091

All Business again! Retired Team champs

1#All Business1st2nd3rd4thTotal Prize 
Buchert, Charles200236256256948$3,150.00
Hartter, Michael205257299225986
Hoffman, Brian242255226247970
Terpone, Dean182225198236841
McClintick, Johnny200225236258919
Beasley, Mitch233213247237930
12621411146214595594
2Get In There!1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Gibbs, Jeffrey243246215198902     2,400.00
Samonte,  Orlando258224246199927
Gomez, Joseph218202166247833
Willard, Dennis191257238252938
Arata, Joey228200192196816
Gac, Jeffery224232233232921
13621361129013245337
3Mo Strikes1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Sweet, Chris262235226245968     1,650.00
Schoolcraft, Ron231217196202846
Bergan, Steve218203202255878
Lytle, Don209235203256903
Johnson, Greg219199188258864
Pelekai, Derrick173239255205872
13121328127014215331
4Bowlaholics1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Pulanco, Ed258235233206932     1,350.00
Abigania, Jonathan212189187191779
Ayson, Jun215236278240969
Abanes, James247289213233982
Mariano, Vincente186198206187777
Castillo, Wiggy219204178203804
13371351129512605243
5Team Turbo1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Rumbaugh,  Paul205245230225905     1,050.00
Brewster, Jerry206234233234907
Axon, Dave232218269218937
Kiser, Troy219237159252867
Huther, Scott154248189223814
Livingston, Gary219189194194796
12351371127413465226
6Selective Memory1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Sheridan, Pete241173192238844        900.00
Schmehl, Eric170199194226789
McKnight, Bill268206225194893
Kassel, Neil2442052992581006
Dillman, Bob267224212237940
Braudis, Paul161197202190750
13511204132413435222
7G.O.Y.A.A.B.1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Potter, Peter257182186185810        750.00
Archer, David A.201173219179772
McDuffie, Abram246192249257944
Quenga, Johnny186207214234841
Parker, Victoria209219167221816
Strader, Troy2462862432291004
13451259127813055187
8Gunfighters1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Bitrick, John210214205233862        600.00
Carroll, Chuck208213196237854
Turpin, Perry199237211200847
Robinson, Robby245224201255925
Lamb, Scott191224216199830
Sroczyk, Tom212204226180822
12651316125513045140
9Allied Forces1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Hutto, William195185226214820        510.00
Smith, Adam246214188191839
Norton, Victor205274209207895
Jones, Kazuo Carlos211181256224872
Snyder, James225235180194834
Burroughs, Steve202197224245868
12841286128312755128
10Joint Forces1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Seabrooks, Vic200150226191767        510.00
Bueno, Dan171191234221817
Barcelona, Jo Jo208206169244827
Francis, Erich247244233161885
Putnam, Steve268172204203847
Melancon, Greg275276196238985
13691239126212585128
11Drive Full Throttle / Collier Intl1st2nd3rd4thTotal
James, Jerome212229234179854        450.00
Shofner, John191234205236866
Grimes, Rich183171203234791
Vermilyea, Bill186180178258802
Zamora, Mark234266191256947
Alumbaugh, Jerry215191226230862
12211271123713935122
12Deez Nutz1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Bell, Billy137233217225812        420.00
Laird, Jeff205185221255866
Flagg, Jim229209265191894
Bell, Deanna196225173188782
Ellison, Gary174222212186794
Utley, Tom228226258246958
11691300134612915106
13Getting Ready Our Way1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Tesch, Paul187194247160788        345.00
Barfield, Jack177192203190762
Anthony, Bill212224205211852
Shovan, Alan245231191234901
Kidd, Chris191253211259914
Kirsner, Matt208214246208876
12201308130312625093
14OBTA1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Boutte, Shawn191218257229895        345.00
Sanders, Elvin221214182249866
Williams, Huntley201179210279869
Krimminger, Brett236245200213894
Meyerpeter, Don179166212199756
Oliver, Roy170233230180813
11981255129113495093
15We Rock1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Messmer, Christopher225213259248945        330.00
Neumann, Frank214223204225866
Buck, Douglas213164248189814
Kilbane, Anthony158254182180774
Palase, Michael185206217233841
Jackson, Middland215225221182843
12101285133112575083
16No Pocket No Problem1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Fausnight, Jim189160244254847        300.00
DeMoss, Jeff228211159189787
Kemp, Bob196210215197818
Williamson, Kelly224254226168872
Miller, Rich217241182217857
Schrader, Gary201248197246892
12551324122312715073
17We Got This!1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Dixon, Carlton220217221172830        270.00
Smith, Eugene224277204236941
Ballard, Mike253213238244948
Williams, Marlando175234231157797
Latulas, Stephon166193192230781
Lipsey, Henry193188163227771
12311322124912665068
18Bitburgers1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Cruz, Jim227207247247928        270.00
Aquiningoc, Lorenzo199236248227910
West, Frank214154194194756
Grainger, Randall203196238227864
Beheny, Kenneth172223221228844
Nelson, Tom196206148212762
12111222129613355064
19McCorvey’s Bowling World1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Thurman, Kenneth174206195199774        240.00
Stallworth, Holton209190225226850
Cheshier, Rick2592582692671053
Carlson, Rich142213196204755
Staves, Billy206239194222861
Beck, Joe150244160160714
11401350123912785007
20Meade Stud Farm1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Rideout, Dan219244205267935        240.00
Raistrick, Jeff199182214233828
Schweizer, Jim170204256216846
Brown, Rick205181171213770
Logsdon, Marc204253190185832
Russell, Ken198199200197794
11951263123613115005
21N.O.U.G.A.T1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Clark, Albert172212164204752        210.00
Hopkins, Ryan192193160213758
Lovering, John188256189161794
Funari, Leo175193238245851
Harris, Glenn223225236244928
Haines, Ray255216225220916
12051295121212874999
22This Is How We Roll1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Austin, Clint180217214206817        210.00
Leavell, Tony199226190181796
Nunally, Merrill238215199213865
Coleman, Roy226216173182797
Seaman, Jim202215211247875
Grady, Terrence169196232226823
12141285121912554973
239 Degrees1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Caseman, Chris211196171201779        180.00
Eldridge, Chuck222202217213854
Combs, Danny199252255170876
Anten, Gary195189198204786
Ellington, Hugh196256235194881
Barfield, Lisa188202227179796
12111297130311614972
24The Leftovers1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Gualeni, Dave233215190166804        180.00
Reynolds, Royce231175189187782
Coats, James226147212247832
Spiess, Craig140182214235771
Ritz, Michael297211168217893
Powanda, John235245219182881
13621175119212344963
25Andrews1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Meyer, Alan194179232269874        150.00
Steis, Mike178202242179801
Bentley, Dan211201229232873
Woods, Frank182190212142726
Nuzzo, Al166208192215781
Shaw, Chris211194247236888
11421174135412734943
26Team Fayetteville1st2nd3rd4thTotal
Southcomb, Jack197225203256881        150.00
Stanley, Scotty156199198192745
Thompson, Derrick239201221203864
Parks, Richard198222173205798
Mohr, Charles203210210235858
Jones, Charles E.143193190263789
11361250119513544935

Sheridan/Kassel Retired Doubles champs

1st2nd3rd4thTotal Prize 
1Sheridan, Pete300237245213995 $1,600.00
Kassel, Neil213236227216892
5134734724291887
2Ayson, Jun231266215252964    1,350.00
Castillo, Wiggy249241206216912
4805074214681876
3Hartter, Michael244235216204899    1,000.00
McClintick, Johnny237237218259951
4814724344631850
4Featherston, Chris264221223227935       900.00
Dailey, John205224238237904
4694454614641839
5Chambless, Gary223235244255957       810.00
Luckie, Butch197244226212879
4204794704671836
6Guthrie, Michael215256247224942       720.00
Groves, Andrew205224236225890
4204804834491832
7Quinby, Wayne214236267197914       670.00
Corkin, Ron237225247206915
4514615144031829
8Barcelona, Jo Jo214257267209947       620.00
Melancon, Greg194198248234874
4084555154431821
9Schmehl, Eric237213247207904       570.00
Dillman, Bob226279172238915
4634924194451819
10Buchert, Charles200206221243870       525.00
Terpone, Dean258267172248945
4584733934911815
11West, Frank269207213212901       500.00
Nelson, Tom220219268204911
4894264814161812
12Anglin, Kevin195216184222817       475.00
Huntsman, Rich266266216246994
4614824004681811
13Caseman, Chris279247246202974       450.00
Anten, Gary200202248186836
4794494943881810
14Aquiningoc, Lorenzo216197226266905       425.00
Beheny, Kenneth259173237232901
4753704634981806
15Norton, Victor215217257198887       400.00
Burroughs, Steve193258228238917
4084754854361804
16Hoffman, Brian235208235246924       375.00
Beasley, Mitch223204228223878
4584124634691802
17Hyman, Todd203278245204930       350.00
Eastman, Bryan258213203197871
4614914484011801
18Combs, Danny203233288203927       325.00
Barfield, Lisa197219227211854
4004525154141781
19Friendly, Sean192224241232889       300.00
Barnique, Steve215266225183889
4074904664151778
20Kemp, Bob247203188191829       275.00
Schrader, Gary231227278212948
4784304664031777
21Seals, Richard279222202241944       250.00
Dumas, Tracy211221210187829
4904434124281773
22James, Jerome198249255247949       240.00
Vermilyea, Bill235238174169816
4334874294161765
23Dela Fuente, Antonio212287192236927       230.00
Payne, Jason173177193279822
3854643855151749
24Stallworth, Holton224217237200878       220.00
Staves, Billy212220257180869
4364374943801747
25DeMoss, Jeff213212218246889       210.00
Miller, Rich202248192214856
4154604104601745
26Williams, Huntley236204247202889       200.00
Oliver, Roy188176276214854
4243805234161743
27Murchison, Sylvester255268196225944       180.00
Mann, Dennis153205226211795
4084734224361739
28Linton, Darrell196247195211849       180.00
Ramge, Jim235206213236890
4314534084471739
29Ziakas,  John245168226235874       180.00
McClain, Greg191245234195865
4364134604301739
30Sayers, Dick236250209203898       160.00
Morehead, Leroy220226193200839
4564764024031737
31Armstrong, David259253239195946       150.00
Sharp, Jim211209180190790
4704624193851736
32Shofner, John247246212173878       140.00
Zamora, Mark221239204192856
4684854163651734
33Howell, Steve196267225176864       130.00
Fox, Tim246223174224867
4424903994001731
34Thurman, Kenneth191170234278873       120.00
Carlson, Rich198218234207857
3893884684851730
35Rumbaugh,  Paul177223231212843       120.00
Kiser, Troy196245185258884
3734684164701727
36Boutte, Shawn208224246179857       115.00
Krimminger, Brett222190219237868
4304144654161725
37Curtis, Ralph186210235232863       112.50
Peters, William233207187235862
4194174224671725
38Booker, Zack193143166183685       112.50
Rufus, Calvin2562672362791038
4494104024621723
39Cruz, Jim197226247228898       110.00
Grainger, Randall203158226235822
4003844734631720
40Vannoy, Bill207241222215885       110.00
Marlow, Tom226209204195834
4334504264101719
41Axon, Dave249256177204886       110.00
Livingston, Gary224203182223832
4734593594271718
42Laird, Jeff201215228220864       105.00
Ellison, Gary219244200180843
4204594284001707
43Schoolcraft, Ron201183192226802       105.00
Johnson, Greg223214235233905
4243974274591707
44Gomez, Joseph169252209189819       105.00
Gac, Jeffery217196225246884
3864484344351703
45Lonsdale, Lance215199224203841       105.00
Bailey, Matthew201216210233860
4164154344361701
46Ballard, Mike222167221219829       105.00
Lipsey, Henry245236191194866
4674034124131695
47Gonsalves, Kevin233248152224857       105.00
Jordan, Willie203233210192838
4364813624161695
48Brewster, Jerry204203275258940       100.00
Huther, Scott188182198186754
3923854734441694
49Anthony, Bill227239202216884       100.00
Kirsner, Matt214178219199810
4414174214151694
50Gee, Jimmy267220198236921       100.00
McKinney, Moty214179190190773
4813993884261694
51Hires, Marvin202213228173816       100.00
Gantt, Jerry234257181204876
4364704093771692
52Kiernan, Jon212239181186818       100.00
Lanciano, Kelvin238206233194871
4504454143801689

James Holmer – Senior Retired All Events champ

TeamDoublesSinglesTotal Prize 
1Holmer, James82310069512780$500.00
2Szeluga, Tony9578349712762        400.00
3Simonar, Bill9029199302751        350.00
4Kleckner, Paul9069049312741        300.00
5Rankin, York8829399082729        250.00
6Binder, Joe8998968842679        225.00
7King, Clyde10148408172671        200.00
8Taylor, George8738389542665        190.00
9Knott, Dwayne9538668452664        180.00
10Wright, Gary8538779272657        170.00
11Fenstermacher, Ed8778499302656        155.00
12Hewlett, Bill7808939832656        155.00
13Mullis, Chad8738908902653        140.00
14Pulvermacher, Gary8948908602644        130.00
15Willi, Frank8208709532643        120.00
16Castellano, Danny8188809442642        110.00
17Scott, Rick8598579182634        100.00
18Harris, Kary9008478862633          95.00
19Boyd, Mikeee8058949112610          90.00
20Boeder, Terry9188038822603          85.00
21Gerhard, Dale8789467772601          80.00
22Johnson, Thomas F.8807639562599          75.00
23Poff, Bill7289129462586          70.00
24Wimer, Darwin8778298772583          65.00
25Barker, Larry8738528522577          60.00
26Carter, David8148678802561          55.00
27Montgomery, John9098208302559          50.00

Knighton & Brown Senior Retired Doubles champs

1st2nd3rd4thTotal
1Knighton, Rickey267278245207997$1,400.00
Brown, Thurman192265268180905
4595435133871902
2Bryars, Gaston223236225213897    1,000.00
Sorrells, Jim236234226246942
4594704514591839
3Brooks, Sheldon244216233227920       900.00
Gibson, Mitchell216227247223913
4604434804501833
4Shirey, Cal222235195234886       800.00
Poff, Bill231245192244912
4534803874781798
5Crosby, Tyrone175174279237865       700.00
Bivins, Anthony207277212230926
3824514914671791
6Yoshida, Ron247199220169835       625.00
Thompson, Tico221214220300955
4684134404691790
7Pulvermacher, Gary191237246216890       560.00
Graybeal, Terry267208199223897
4584454454391787
8Fenstermacher, Ed215184207243849       500.00
Kleckner, Paul204269214217904
4194534214601753
9Monroe, Donald256245204204909       450.00
Stewart, Stu186217199237839
4424624034411748
10Holmer, James2782262252771006       425.00
Kuzirian, Robert202160173187722
4803863984641728
11Szeluga, Tony183215223213834       400.00
Hewlett, Bill246201221225893
4294164444381727
12Boeder, Terry199204213187803       375.00
Simonar, Bill187257247228919
3864614604151722
13Miller, J.C.191194208224817       350.00
Boyd, Mikeee247247193207894
4384414014311711
14Dysart, Noel237222258215932       325.00
Holtzclaw, John202207179180768
4394294373951700
15Binder, Joe205244234213896       300.00
Benz, Ron211195197198801
4164394314111697
16Gerhard, Dale227225247247946       275.00
Teer, Earl157161234191743
3843864814381689
17Best, Charles252168191200811       255.00
Martin, Howard214190204266874
4663583954661685
18Barker, Larry240194204214852       240.00
Wimer, Darwin268192170199829
5083863744131681
19Wollert, Tom234167223209833       230.00
Picariello, Joe182227187244840
4163944104531673
20Eaton, Ben169224235242870       220.00
Israel, John188204209196797
3574284444381667
21Couch, Joe173233169181756       210.00
Shirey, Mel216180246268910
3894134154491666
22Aguon, Chico177195212204788       200.00
Willi, Frank254210203203870
4314054154071658
23Dameron, Edgar223169183216791       180.00
Knott, Dwayne197213212244866
4203823954601657
24Lane, A.P.226209199185819       180.00
Biesman, Randy216225175222838
4424343744071657
25Castellano, Danny246200226208880       180.00
Cabunoc, Jerry203184194196777
4493844204041657
26Copeland, Jim238228235179880       170.00
French, Bob186191198201776
4244194333801656
27Molina, Louie207229246224906       160.00
Pascua, Julian150198212189749
3574274584131655
28Steward, Willie225208189191813       160.00
Steward, Ronald P.J.199195180267841
4244033694581654
29Kalcso, Lawrence207190161183741       150.00
Goodrich, Rich203220218269910
4104103794521651
30Shellabarger, Max228179264235906       150.00
Palomares, Norm193181189180743
4213604534151649
31Bousley, Prosper208207219181815       140.00
Allard, Neal202209176245832
4104163954261647
32Drewitt, Robert202190230225847       140.00
Cook, Johnny189226202183800
3914164324081647
33Phillips, Jim202205182236825       130.00
Montgomery, John191256179194820
3934613614301645
34Morton, Chris224247173200844       130.00
Nett, Tony212201194193800
4364483673931644
35Miller Jr., William210215255192872       120.00
Simmons, Alfred169199222180770
3794144773721642
36Smith, Mike196221224257898       120.00
McGuire, Robert186192168195741
3824133924521639
37Jones, Dean222238173191824       110.00
Willis, Willie211204185214814
4334423584051638
38Schultz, Larry237246243225951       110.00
Kendrick, Chris167154163202686
4044004064271637
39Rothenbaum, Sam200206196212814       105.00
Johnson, Ron234166232190822
4343724284021636
40Wright, Gary207232236202877       100.00
Bishop, Gene203213160182758
4104453963841635

Dave Axon – Retired Singles Champ

1st2nd3rd4thTotal       Prize      
1Axon, Dave2593002482251032$800.00
2Fausnight, Jim2013002762381015         675.00
3Dumas, Tracy2762252462581005         600.00
4Clark, Ken300212225255992         575.00
5Schrader, Gary258267225233983         550.00
6Huntsman, Rich229235269248981         525.00
7Hartter, Michael237289219234979         500.00
8Hoffman, Brian182258286252978         475.00
9Brewster, Jerry216267236257976         450.00
10Ellington, Hugh269300189214972         425.00
11Sherman, David254277231203965         387.50
12Putnam, Steve254269206236965         387.50
13Benson, Donnie233275236217961         350.00
14Ayson, Jun242257227234960         325.00
15Sroczyk, Tom247227226259959         300.00
16Oliver, Roy235279206237957         275.00
17Gantt, Jerry256225224247952         250.00
18Seaman, Jim248277204222951         225.00
19Beasley, Mitch274202217256949         200.00
20Kidd, Chris246279196226947         195.00
21Roberts, Myron237218233246934         190.00
22Southcomb, Jack201216267248932         185.00
23Castillo, Wiggy203278215235931         177.50
24Buchert, Charles206233279213931         177.50
25Friendly, Sean222233247227929         170.00
26Robinson, Robby253225245205928         162.50
27DeMoss, Jeff235211235247928         162.50
28Caseman, Chris193252277203925         152.50
29Barfield, Jack185252233255925         152.50
30Arnold, Robert213245252214924         150.00
31Staikoff, Ted239227232224922         145.00
32Smith, Adam244226237214921         145.00
33Corkin, Ron231235236218920         141.25
34Barfield, Lisa278200208234920         141.25
35Marlow, Tom178266220256920         141.25
36Lonsdale, Lance236201256227920         141.25
37Barleen, Denny278245162234919         135.00
38Smith, Michael230228204256918         134.00
39Miller, Rich218246236218918         134.00
40Cole, Charles249267191211918         134.00
41Anten, Gary203253235225916         130.00
42Rideout, Dan211255215234915         130.00
43Ballard, Mike197237226254914         125.00
44Fulford, Kerry258226232198914         125.00
45Logsdon, Marc205265202242914         125.00
46Mills, Mike194255257206912         120.00
47Pulanco, Ed227209257218911         120.00
48Zamora, Mark279183246202910         115.00
49Burrell  II, James243216251199909         115.00
50Eastman, Bryan210224218256908         113.00
51Stallworth, Holton210258231209908         113.00
52Smith, Roger225191234258908         113.00
53Goosun, Ed266231182225904         110.00
54Fox, Tim211233242217903         110.00
55Colina, Enrique245232194231902         106.00
56Cheshier, Rick226207245224902         106.00
57Dick, Steven196182236288902         106.00
58Groves, Andrew217209265210901         105.00
59Maastricht, Ralph202213267219901         105.00
60Williams, Huntley196259213232900         105.00
61Wright, Yulin218256211214899         100.00
62Sheridan, Pete257217192233899         100.00
63Boutte, Shawn205228220246899         100.00
64West, Frank212218236232898         100.00
65Anthony, Bill171266228232897           95.00
66Rufus, Calvin209235192259895           95.00
67Kassel, Neil188234225246893           95.00
68Langhoff, Robert178212246256892           95.00
69Gac, Jeffery259211228193891           90.00
70Barnique, Steve234234186236890           90.00
71Perez Sr., Tony226193225245889           88.00
72Williams, Brian213205257214889           88.00
73Barton, Cheryll246226186231889           88.00
74Sargent,Ken232200244212888           85.00
75Lytle, Don182234207263886           85.00
76Bell, Harold268157184277886           85.00
77Stanley, Scotty199205245236885           80.00
78Rumbaugh,  Paul235214210224883           80.00
79Seals, Richard211278189204882           77.50
80Cook, Mike210223245204882           77.50
81Willard, Dennis201244212225882           77.50
82Ivey, Marcus234200203245882           77.50
83Ritz, Michael190222222247881           73.00
84Buren, William205224185267881           73.00
85Aquiningoc, Lorenzo225190248218881           73.00
86Linton, Darrell216186253225880           71.50
87Napolitano, Victor197278213192880           71.50
88Glaab, Steve268211219181879           67.50
89Meares, Dillard195257226201879           67.50
90Spiess, Craig199225244210878           63.00
91Gilmore, Craig180248226224878           63.00
92Chambless, Gary236214183245878           63.00
93Layman, Jim228239200211878           63.00
94Carroll, Chuck164214222278878           63.00
95Beechum, Donny213214203247877           60.00
96Turner, Kevin215183245231874           60.00
97Douglas, Charles208221231214874           60.00
98Sloan, Fred236184225228873           55.00
99Kiser, Troy195228205244872           55.00
100Sadler, Mike216258171226871           55.00
101Buck, Frank201196299175871           55.00
102Kennedy, Robert Chris199300183187869           50.00
103Schmehl, Eric200212224233869           50.00
104Armstrong, David276182191218867           50.00

Bill Hewlett Senior Retired Singles Champ

1st2nd3rd4thTotalPrize
1Hewlett, Bill257225234267983       700.00
2Szeluga, Tony269214234254971       600.00
3Johnson, Thomas F.257215216268956       550.00
4Taylor, George253204285212954       500.00
5Willi, Frank234237268214953       475.00
6Johnson, Ron213202279257951       437.50
7Holmer, James256236258201951       437.50
8Poff, Bill244221226255946       400.00
9Castellano, Danny268277166233944       375.00
10Armstead, Jeff254225195266940       350.00
11Kleckner, Paul232220235244931       325.00
12Fenstermacher, Ed217222256235930       287.50
13Simonar, Bill268222240200930       287.50
14Wright, Gary300248179200927       237.50
15Hendren, Harley258277192200927       237.50
16Scott, Rick221234237226918       200.00
17Boyd, Mikeee243235258175911       195.00
18Rankin, York231193216268908       190.00
19Hayward, Rullie222203222256903       182.50
20Kilgore, Don188223256236903       182.50
21Schofield, Dixon227222238215902       175.00
22Hultz, Maurice224195238243900       170.00
23Jones, Claude256202258180896       165.00
24Hill, Sidney248215219211893       160.00
25Steward, Ronald P.J.185229208269891       155.00
26Mullis, Chad225235214216890       155.00
27Britton, Ron243213210221887       150.00
28Harris, Kary186217237246886       150.00
29Blockett, James212242239191884       145.00
30Binder, Joe223229227205884       145.00
31Flemming, Joe231203227221882       140.00
32Boeder, Terry244204234200882       140.00
33Carter, David211202247220880       135.00
34Wimer, Darwin229218181249877       132.50
35Tonelli, Bob234221210212877       132.50
36Ebidag, George224172237243876       130.00
37Manibusan, John184248222221875       125.00
38Darnell, Rick179228222245874       125.00
39Herbert, Russell192224256201873       118.00
40Cook, Johnny233255181204873       118.00
41Floyd, J.D.190214193276873       118.00
42Mason, Charles213201192265871       112.50
43McGuffin, Rick232227200212871       112.50
44Mercer, Ronne233231165241870       107.50
45Normandin, Ian245235176214870       107.50
46Rivers, Gene212196280181869       102.50
47Lewis, Hewell236213227193869       102.50
48Bird, Michael195216225226862       100.00
49Pulvermacher, Gary180213244223860         95.00
50Eaton, Ben194209258198859         95.00
51Key, Jeff172215203267857         92.50
52Foraker, Greg168267219203857         92.50
53McWilliams, John202197234223856         88.00
54Hagan, Melvin178226209243856         88.00
55Arline, Ralph214203211228856         88.00
56St Peter, Michael242205180227854         85.00
57Barker, Larry226248179199852         85.00
58Biesman, Randy181250192228851         80.00
59Chappell, Ed223202205219849         78.00
60Case, Edwin183265217184849         78.00
61Llanares, Rolando214192247196849         78.00
62Carr, Donald200203208236847         75.00
63Cloyne, Phil225188191243847         75.00
64Knott, Dwayne217214226188845         72.00
65Tomlinson, Bob173246199227845         72.00
66Best, Charles225204222194845         72.00
67Stibgen, Gary227201234182844         70.00
68Winters, Warren Dale220242198184844         70.00
69Hart, Patrick233205192212842         66.00
70Drewitt, Robert226175227213841         66.00
71Pingry, Richard213222182223840         65.00
72Donovan, John227190206216839         65.00
73Green, Roy221176195245837         60.00
74Crosby, Tyrone198222237180837         60.00
75Henniges, Greg207190217222836         60.00
76Couch, Joe234224206171835         60.00
77Chase, Terry214211205203833         55.00
78Pederson, Robert192193246202833         55.00
79O’Brien, Obie238195203197833         55.00
80Stovall, Hank186175244225830         20.00
Reardon, James190193235212830         20.00
Trent, James200206201223830         20.00
Montgomery, John242228211149830         20.00
Benz, Ron185214202229830         20.00

SASBA Seniors win Senior Retired Team event

1SASBA Seniors1st2nd3rd4thTotal$2,400.00
Lile, Dave192227247204870
Wright, Gary237193212211853
Binder, Joe199226278196899
Normandin, Ian210178269279936
Bishop, Gene190232180211813
Benz, Ron201229194257881
12291285138013585252
2Re-Rack1st2nd3rd4thTotal   1,950.00
Henniges, Greg279184183245891
Boeder, Terry208259236215918
Harris, Kary242221201236900
Vukomanovich, Svet190203162175730
Simonar, Bill237262220183902
Smart, Pat183214201242840
13391343120312965181
3Roto Grip Seniors1st2nd3rd4thTotal   1,650.00
Fenstermacher, Ed224217211225877
Allen, Sam225209180197811
Barker, Larry203231201238873
Kleckner, Paul221248181256906
Love, Doug174186194214768
Wimer, Darwin226209223219877
12731300119013495112
4Vegas 4.21st2nd3rd4thTotal   1,200.00
Szeluga, Tony235237268217957
Jones, Dean228177226244875
Iwasczyszyn, Bernie225245198226894
Hewlett, Bill192221153214780
Willis, Willie203192147164706
Hendren, Harley222217182213834
13051289117412785046
5Missions Impossible1st2nd3rd4thTotal       900.00
Folliott, Lynn222169222182795
Loss, Ronald195193256228872
Couch, Joe222233278192925
Lamb, Bruce173159138203673
Wolverton, Daniel182185190215772
Shirey, Mel183206247236872
11771145133112564909
6Central Coast Rollers1st2nd3rd4thTotal       600.00
Dollinger, Al215257191234897
Harris, Wayne194192234222842
Bryars, Gaston208244211235898
Strasserr, Fred169222188207786
Gilless, Lou184156176193709
Sorrells, Jim170183210201764
11401254121012924896
7Going Postal1st2nd3rd4thTotal       540.00
San Luis, Ted237203228201869
Grund, Michael193179225117714
Stibgen, Gary219226218200863
LaCourse, Paul191224237216868
Mason, Charles198171173178720
Romesburg, Richard207202217213839
12451205129811254873
8Thirsty1st2nd3rd4thTotal       480.00
Epps, Oscar223244219179865
White, Anthony207195289163854
Williams, Dennis221297179203900
Devrers, Albert228164163191746
Small, John R.152216163188719
Carroll, John222191162212787
12531307117511364871
9Southwest Connection1st2nd3rd4thTotal       420.00
Helmuth, Malcolm268199258184909
Smith, Thomas184181189198752
Bird, Michael223212194182811
Jenson, Wesley169157168184678
Elliott, Wilfert161187243197788
Johnson, Thomas F.242268178192880
12471204123011374818
10C & W Insiders1st2nd3rd4thTotal       390.00
Jones, Tee Jay191209232187819
Jordan, Carnel173235215194817
Manibusan, John176223196212807
Dixon, John246191190200827
O’Keeffe, Larry176164167170677
Hayward, Rullie237202191236866
11991224119111994813
11Team Turbo Grip1st2nd3rd4thTotal       360.00
Horn, Roger181248181185795
Rothenbaum, Sam175198183195751
Stovall, Hank265205183215868
Chappell, Ed176204202177759
Johnson, Ron198206171172747
Jacobson, Clyde213213191258875
12081274111112024795
122 Sea 2 Land 2 Air1st2nd3rd4thTotal       330.00
Kalcso, Lawrence182222178206788
Dahlke, Merlin192177228192789
Rollins, John146225165172708
Goodrich, Rich159226246227858
Morris, Lee224216169246855
Rorije, Hank193194198205790
10961260118412484788
13Travelers1st2nd3rd4thTotal       300.00
Shellabarger, Max201200221208830
Servantes, John163201151135650
Shirey, Cal212234212217875
Palomares, Norm203212210224849
Babbitt, John182213241215851
Poff, Bill193179179177728
11541239121411764783
14Pensacola’s Finest Seniors1st2nd3rd4thTotal       300.00
Eaton, Ben201167179180727
Holmer, James210258193162823
Winters, Warren Dale235243196184858
Israel, John210244234193881
Kuzirian, Robert180182174196732
Draeger, Larry193258130175756
12291352110610904777
15Pine Creek Aces1st2nd3rd4thTotal       270.00
Butcher, Danny178216189195778
Keller, Jim204259173187823
Pulvermacher, Gary215213217249894
Sellers, Al178176229172755
Sumner, Clare176172210144702
Graybeal, Terry203229173215820
11541265119111624772
16Nomads1st2nd3rd4thTotal       270.00
Means, Larry192255217194858
Frazier, William181157195158691
Smith, Mike225204168237834
Burchfield, Mike169168207179723
Petersen, Jim246190205151792
McGuire, Robert236256179191862
12491230117111104760
17Gnu Kru1st2nd3rd4thTotal       240.00
Brown, Davis224228212189853
Hill, Sidney183185190255813
Owens, Bill186143156174659
Scott, Rick209234215201859
Weston, George258220184212874
Pajimula, Panfilio181148178192699
12411158113512234757
18Big Game Hunters1st2nd3rd4thTotal       210.00
Tanner, Joe148137212131628
Fulbright, Sherman180225258148811
Tonelli, Bob229189171213802
Garcia, Frank183201205230819
Waddell, Larry206247233214900
Kilgore, Don182205209194790
11281204128811304750
19Tennessee Boys + One1st2nd3rd4thTotal       180.00
Phillips, Jim199212214213838
Harrison, Vernon W,116111133137497
Aguon, Chico221181222204828
Montgomery, John217236244212909
King, Jim173203225207808
Willi, Frank243231155191820
11691174119311644700
20Antiques 11st2nd3rd4thTotal
Dameron, Edgar134179152169634       150.00
Prodger, James218154193202767
Raynor, Dan215183229205832
Knott, Dwayne278212240223953
Locker, Arland122155237207721
Brown, Larry A,173202212171758
11401085126311774665
21Pacs Solutions1st2nd3rd4thTotal       150.00
Lane, A.P.180201191136708
Yazell, Tommy258225190179852
Pederson, Bruce183210202201796
Biesman, Randy149205207247808
Pederson, Robert209165226192792
Johnson, Steve166205144192707
11451211116011474663

2019 Top Money Winner is at it again – Rickie Banister All Events champ

TeamDoublesSinglesTotal         Prize       
1Banister, Rickie98610049892979       650.00
2Seale Jr., James97993710512967       500.00
3Atkinson, Johnny99210189392949       400.00
4Nosbusch, Vincent101310109072930       375.00
5Wilson, Adam10269379592922       350.00
6McTaggart, James Trey9599969642919       325.00
7Chase, Talbert10019119952907       300.00
8Bright, Terrance9679839292879       275.00
9Nichols, Bill9479759452867       250.00
10Waltjen, Bryen9389419662845       222.50
11Cooper Jr., Larry9709818942845       222.50
12Vaughn, Stephen9798909632832       215.00
13Bertok, Taylor9459549262825       210.00
14Love, Ray93687810102824       205.00
15Cant Jr., Jerry9819458802806       200.00
16Dwornick, Lucas8849389772799       190.00
17Snyder, Brian9439149392796       180.00
18Brunning, Tony9159459312791       170.00
19Brown, Anthony8958929962783       160.00
20Karbowski, Vic9079009752782       150.00
21Aurs, Robin9498729562777       140.00
22Kelso, Darrell9628559522769       125.00
23Wendt, Colin9909228572769       125.00
24Matich, Rich9769937992768       110.00
25Ecle, Michael9588829262766       100.00
26Dyer, Mark9429318882761         95.00
27Aponte, Juan90510118442760         87.50
28JamIson, Jeff9299478842760         87.50
29Dougherty, John78992210432754         80.00
30Haggitt, Michael9159289092752         75.00
31Gilitiuk, Barry8549469472747         67.00
32Jones, Brent8899648942747         67.00
33Barteau, Robert9318509632744         60.00
34Nolan, Pat9799388262743         55.00
35Greene, David8708939792742         51.00
36Bloomer, James8759449212740         50.00
37Rede, Ed9209368832739         50.00
38Jones, Chad9299388712738         20.00
Montgomery, Ricky9419258722738         20.00
Volpp, Gerald8759239402738         20.00

James Seale Jr – 299 on the end to win AD/Vets Singles

1Seale Jr., James2382582562991051       875.00
2Dougherty, John2382372792891043       700.00
3Atkinson, Steven2272562562791018       650.00
4Brooks, Bernard2792572322471015       575.00
5Love, Ray3002262782061010       500.00
6Lee, Kurtis2642582432361001       425.00
7Neely, Eddie2362632662361001       425.00
8Doble, Dan2342552652471001       425.00
9Brown, Anthony260279223234996       375.00
10Chase, Talbert257245258235995       350.00
11Foster, Jerry279206275230990       325.00
12Banister, Rickie238258237256989       320.00
13Baumann, Brett300223225238986       315.00
14Lopez, Mark268247226242983       307.50
15Yanes, Gabriel234278235236983       307.50
16May, Chris246288248199981       300.00
17Hughes, John258246257219980       295.00
18Greene, David216259238266979       287.50
19Kwiatkowski, Vernon232247211289979       287.50
20Dwornick, Lucas289214239235977       277.50
21Joy Sr., Nicholas245258259215977       277.50
22Karbowski, Vic268247214246975       270.00
23Campbell, Alan234216247277974       265.00
24Laney, Donzel256265208244973       257.50
25DeGroodt, Clancy255262231225973       257.50
26Leftwich, Chris255246226242969       250.00
27Waltjen, Bryen223256188299966       242.50
28Tidmore, Michelle244237226259966       242.50
29McTaggart, James Trey223266241234964       235.00
30Crider, Marshall265232232234963       225.00
31Barteau, Robert236254254219963       225.00
32Vaughn, Stephen233278195257963       225.00
33Dawson, Nelson265269215213962       215.00
34Bronson, Ric243257183278961       210.00
35Hafer-White, Jodie225214289232960       200.00
36Wilson, Adam246235245233959       192.50
37McCandless, Josh221238255245959       192.50
38Bernis, Eli244234235245958       185.00
39Aurs, Robin249237203267956       180.00
40Greene, Ken265235211243954       175.00
41Kelso, Darrell252246247207952       167.50
42Prades, Pete237234203278952       167.50
43Huson, David221259236235951       157.50
44Chavez, Jimmy279184268220951       157.50
45Hinkle, Todd256226268200950       155.00
46Heffner, Michael190224257278949       150.00
47Gilitiuk, Barry258226265198947       150.00
48Gray, Quincy237269213227946       145.00
49Nichols, Bill216300257172945       145.00
50Mace, Brian296259226163944       140.00
51Bushrod, Norm202258248235943       137.50
52Kraykovich, James233216247247943       137.50
53Dwornick, Alexander225225256236942       135.00
54Volpp, Gerald268258227187940       130.00
55Atkinson, Johnny243215255226939       127.50
56Snyder, Brian224268225222939       127.50
57Peters, Jason279248206205938       120.00
58Williams Jr., Frederick220225280213938       120.00
59Thiel, Bryan201279249209938       120.00
60Wright, Jeff211278244205938       120.00
61Bowman, Rick256243236201936       115.00
62Bizzle, Marquez169244299223935       110.00
63Hasselius, Jason225247195267934       110.00
64D’Ambrosio, Ronald C.236211285200932       103.00
65Edwards, David227225235245932       103.00
66Lewis, Dwayne277216245194932       103.00
67Tolgo, Dale206231269225931       100.00
68Brunning, Tony269224218220931       100.00
69Smith, Allen214204256256930         96.00
70Peterson, Jeff236215279199929         95.00
71Bright, Terrance202222236269929         95.00
72Bertok, Taylor231210217268926         93.00
73Ecle, Michael182256245243926         93.00
74Bedford, Martin199278225223925         90.00
75Stevens, Leonard264195224242925         90.00
76Matosich, Mike286227227184924         90.00
77Baca, Ernie254190222257923         85.00
78Miller Jr., Charles287214208212921         85.00
79Bloomer, James185254290192921         85.00
80Watkins Jr, Tyrone R.290216208206920         85.00
81Watkins, Ty214214288203919         80.00
82Etheridge, Daryl269213198238918         80.00
83Sim, Gordon215236208259918         80.00
84Bussey, John256216232214918         80.00
85Nguyen, Duc223226244224917         74.00
86Cole, Robert208269237203917         74.00
87Chewens, George225242247203917         74.00
88Hill, Robert227268222200917         74.00
89Newell, Lewis228258237194917         74.00
90Freeman, Les244201216254915         70.00
91Glenn, Richard238213259204914         70.00
92Karnes, Kenneth201237209266913         65.00
93White, George244207259203913         65.00
94Howell, Kevin215226257215913         65.00
95Hermann, Robert247234191238910         63.00
96Becker, Cordel212235195268910         63.00
97Brodie, Jim246247214203910         63.00
98Haggitt, Michael234216278181909         61.00
99Coleman, David235213236224908         60.00
100Garcia, Matthew244184231248907         60.00
101Nosbusch, Vincent167278226236907         56.00
102Stammers, Robert237211226233907         56.00
103Parks, David200206245256907         56.00
104Saraiva, Mike236221216234907         56.00
105McCoy, Tracy257259189201906         50.00
106Codrington, Damian224228258195905         50.00
107Daniel, Everett254235258158905         50.00
108Emmett, Dan226215237227905         50.00
109Griffin, Harry269175255205904         50.00
110Billingsley, Aaron223223179279904         50.00
111Dumke, Daniel258226217202903         50.00
112Francis, Greg246246224187903         50.00
113Gaines, Jaron229226200248903         50.00
114Van Drie, John243224230206903         50.00
115Sulak, Mike211239226226902         50.00
116Mahan, Dusty225269226180900         50.00
117Sellinger, Rob237238209216900         50.00
118Jaquett, Ken247212237202898         50.00
119Davis, Edwin246235226190897         50.00
120Williams, Bryan173236247239895         50.00
121Wheeler, David204237226228895         50.00
122Gray, Kent223215213244895         50.00
123Mackey, Robert207248210230895         50.00
124Ledet, Jeremy241199245209894         20.00
Jones, Brent218278203195894         20.00
Cooper Jr., Larry222248211213894         20.00
Dimuzio Jr., Brian245234225190894         20.00
Sullivan, Larry189256246203894         20.00