Semi-Finals Round 3
NAME AGE SCORE
1 HARRISON, JORDAN D. – OREM, UT 25 39 Friday DL Bye Advanced
2 LAVOIE, FRANCOIS – WICHITA, KS 19 39 Tuesday DL Bye Advanced
3 NOVAK, STEVEN T. – BAY CITY, MI 28 39 Wednesday DL Bye Advanced
4 PETERSON, VERNON – WINTER HAVEN, FL 39 39 Thursday DL Bye Advanced
5 REES, CLAY – RIVERTON, UT 39 39 Monday DL Bye Advanced
6 FOSTER, CAMERON – WEST JORDAN, UT 26 39 257 Advanced
7 SCHMIDT, MICHAEL – WINNIPEG, CAN 31 39 248 Advanced
8 HAYNES, DAVID – LAS VEGAS, NV 35 39 245 Advanced
9 GRAFF, ANDREW – LAS VEGAS, NV 25 39 244 Advanced
10 NELSON, CHAD – OWATONNA, MN 39 39 236 Advanced
11 STOUFFER, DAVID – LEHIGH ACRES, FL 30 39 235 Advanced
12 MOORE, MICHAEL D. – ORLANDO, FL 24 39 231 Advanced
13 FLYNN, MIKE – SACRAMENTO, CA 32 39 224 $800.00
14 GOTCHALL, ROB – LINCOLN, NE 34 39 222 $800.00
15 MEYER, MATTHEW L – ALEXANDRIA, MN 32 39 221 $800.00
16 ODETTE, KEITH – WAIPAHU, HI 30 39 214 $800.00
17 MOORE, WILLIAM – APEX, NC 23 39 214 $800.00
18 BIDWELL, DEVIN – SIMI VALLEY, CA 23 39 212 $800.00
19 BAKER, LINDSAY – BRIGHAM CITY , UT 26 39 211 $800.00
20 SMAGLIK, ED – FLAGSTAFF, AZ 36 39 210 $800.00
21 BARNES, KYLE – SMYRNA, TN 24 39 201 $800.00
22 KILLOUGH, DENNIS – INDIAN TRAIL, NC 38 39 201 $800.00
23 RODIGUEZ, JESSE – DAVIE, FL 39 39 198 $800.00
24 JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER LEE – GARLAND, TX 34 39 195 $800.00
25 RAYMOND, J.R. – SAGINAW, MI 28 39 188 $800.00
26 MCNIEL, MATT – PRIOR LAKE, MN 27 39 180 $800.00
27 LORINEZ, AARON – BELLEVILLE, MI 22 39 179 $800.00
28 AUERBACH, CRAIG – SUNRISE, FL 48 40 Wednesday DL Bye Advanced
29 BOCK, DAN – ALBERT LEA, MN 42 40 Thursday DL Bye Advanced
30 MILLER, RICK – LINCOLN, NE 43 40 Tuesday DL Bye Advanced
31 POHL, SCOTT – BURNSVILLE, MN 43 40 Friday DL Bye Advanced
32 WOLCOTT, JIM – HENDERSON, TN 42 40 Monday DL Bye Advanced
33 THOMAS, PETE – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 51 40 237 Advanced
34 ROSE JR., MICHAEL – W. HENRIETTA, NY 41 40 218 $800.00
35 BADOVINAC, STEVEN – PARKER, CO 44 40 215 $800.00
36 NELSON JR., RON – BRIDGEVIEW, IL 46 40 192 $800.00
37 AMKIE, ISAAC РCOL. POLANCIO   11560, 56 55/210 Wednesday DL Bye Advanced
38 DORNATH, CURTIS J. – MARICOPA, AZ 61 55/210 Monday DL Bye Advanced
39 MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 58 55/210 Thursday DL Bye Advanced
40 PAVILACK, DAVID – HOLLYWOOD, FL 210 55/210 Tuesday DL Bye Advanced
41 WIMER, DARWIN – MESQUITE, NV 66 55/210 Friday DL Bye Advanced
42 ROBERTS, EDWARD – BRAINTREE, MA 69 55/210 256 Advanced
43 REHRIG, DOUGLAS – BERLIN, NJ 210 55/210 234 Advanced
44 LEONG, TERRY – HENDERSON, NV 61 55/210 217 Advanced
45 WALLACE, BRIAN – LEXINGTON, KY 210 55/210 210 $800.00
46 CARTER, SAM – BEN LOMOND, CA 60 55/210 210 $800.00
47 PRIETO, PHIL – EL PASO, TX 69 55/210 208 $800.00
48 PARRIS, JASON – BLACKFOOT, ID 210 55/210 191 $800.00
49 COTTOM, BRAD – DILLON, MT 210 55/210 186 $800.00
50 SUMA, JEFF – AUBURN HILLS, MI 60 55/210 185 $800.00
51 VARGAS, WIDMAR – RIVERVIEW, FL 56 55/210 176 $800.00
52 VERNON, MITCHELL – OLYMPIA, WA 57 55/210 176 $800.00