richest




July High Roller Underway – Anthony Simonsen Wins Sweeper!

      Saturday Sweeper Results
     Name Score Prize
1 SIMONSEN, ANTHONY – MESQUITE, TX Div 1 733        5,000.00
2 PRITTS, TED – LITTLE ELM, TX Div 1 721        2,000.00
3 NIDIFFER, CRAIG – TRENTON, MI Div 1 690        1,000.00
4 NIDIFFER, CRAIG – TRENTON, MI Div 1 686           500.00
5 GOTCHALL, ROB – CLARKSVILLE, TN Div 1 685           375.00
6 HAYNES, DAVID – LAS VEGAS, NV Div 1 685           375.00
7 MACLELLAND, DAN – SAGINAW, MI Div 1 683           300.00
8 ROBERTS, CHAD – REYNOLDSBURG, OH Div 1 674           275.00
9 LAVERY-SPAHR, ANTHONY – LITTLE ELM, TX Div 1 673           250.00
10 RAYMOND, J.R. – SAGINAW, MI Div 1 664           225.00
11 ROGERS, BRYSON – DURHAM, NC Div 1 661           187.50
12 GOTCHALL, ROB – CLARKSVILLE, TN Div 1 661           187.50
13 AGUIAR, ALEX – N. DARTMOUTH , MA Div 1 660           150.00
14 HAYNES, DAVID – LAS VEGAS, NV Div 1 659           112.50
15 RICE II, ALLEN – PHENIX CITY, AL Div 1 659           112.50
16 MACLELLAND, DAN – SAGINAW, MI Div 1 656           100.00
17 AGUIAR, ALEX – N. DARTMOUTH , MA Div 1 655           100.00
18 SHERMAN, MASON – NORTHRIDGE, CA Div 1 650           100.00
19 LORINCZ, AARON – BELLEVILLE, MI Div 1 647           100.00
1 CASE, RON – OAKLEY, CA Div 2 678           750.00
2 SMITH, STEVEN J. – SAN DIEGO, CA Div 2 678           750.00
3 PETERSON, VERNON – WINTER HAVEN, FL Div 2 674           250.00
4 INOCENCIO, DAN – COLLEGE STATION, TX Div 2 669           150.00
5 CASE, RON – OAKLEY, CA Div 2 666           100.00
6 THOMAS, PETE – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK Div 2 661           100.00
7 MILLER, RICK – LINCOLN, NE Div 2 659           100.00
8 BOCK, DAN – ALBERT LEA, MN Div 2 645           100.00
9 HIMES, JEFFREY D – CONCORD, NC Div 2 640           100.00
10 DENNIS, BRIAN – CREEDMOOR, NC Div 2 632           100.00
11 BOGNER, KURT – LONGVIEW, WA Div 2 629           100.00
12 PETERSON, VERNON – WINTER HAVEN, FL Div 2 627           100.00
13 KILLOUGH, DENNIS – INDIAN TRAIL, NC Div 2 619           100.00
14 KARCH, MICHAEL J – EDGEWOOD, WA Div 2 618           100.00
15 SWANSON, SEAN – SPRINGFIELD, MO Div 2 618           100.00
1 CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA Div 3 694        1,000.00
2 MORTON, MICK – LITTLETON, CO Div 3 670           500.00
3 AMKIE, ISAAC – COL. POLANCIO, MEX Div 3 651           250.00
4 SMYTH, RICK – PEORIA, AZ Div 3 650           150.00
5 MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN Div 3 649           100.00
6 MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN Div 3 648           100.00
7 LEONG, TERRY – HENDERSON, NV Div 3 624           100.00
8 BERTOLINA, JOHN – HENDERSON, NV Div 3 615           100.00
9 CALYORE, STEVE – NAPLES, FL Div 3 598           100.00
10 CARTER, SAM – BEN LOMOND, CA Div 3 594           100.00
11 WILLETT, CHIP – SAN DIEGO, CA Div 3 593           100.00
12 CHURCHEY, TONY – MADISON, AL Div 3 580           100.00
13 ROBERTS, EDWARD – BRAINTREE, MA Div 3 579           100.00
14 WIMER, DARWIN – MESQUITE, NV Div 3 579           100.00
15 BIEL, WALTER – JOHNS CREEK, GA Div 3 578           100.00

Comments are closed.