richest




Team Aloha Win in Active Duty & Vets Division

1Team AlohaTotal$5,250.00
Ledet, Jeremy248211242225926
Henry, Michael227194216194831
Jones, Steven278215237187917
Bochenski, Kevin267235256223981
Waltjen, Bryen259258214207938
Laughlin, Ben236215227243921
5514
2Wishin’ To Carry1st2nd3rd4thTotal     3,000.00
Seale Sr., James278259161236934
Snyder, Raymond183166224157730
Nolan, Pat279227258215979
Saraiva, Mike212236222231901
Cooper Jr., Larry247243225255970
Seale Jr., James201263279236979
14001394136913305493
3PCP Squad1st2nd3rd4thTotal     1,800.00
O’Neil, Tim199268247237951
Ross, Lanny191183194235803
Brunning, Tony214217267217915
O’Neal, Greg212210246212880
Mabus, James194248279248969
Hiatt, Dan218194222245879
12281320145513945397
4We’re BackTotal     1,500.00
Dyer, Mark214258237233942
Montgomery, Ricky233212239257941
Simpson, Gary204188219239850
Jones, Terry258211226256951
Montgomery, Thaddus259182248211900
Floyd, Lineal204214195172785
5369
5Sun City VetsTotal     1,050.00
Matich, Rich278216239243976
Massey, Dave220180245226871
DeGroodt, Clancy232203224222881
Abbate, Angelo206247216184853
McCoy, Gary237211258212918
Neblett, Greg211209202228850
5349
5#Pin Count1st2nd3rd4thTotal     1,050.00
Horning, Braden201200191167759
Prades, Pete257238205192892
Thiel, Bryan241215210223889
Horning, Brice223222259246950
Nosbusch, Jessica182236234194846
Nosbusch, Vincent2772631952781013
13811374129413005349
7Storm Nation1st2nd3rd4thTotal        750.00
Jones, Marvin184233199205821
Tolson, David242266225202935
Atkinson, Johnny248227227290992
Nance, Keith223245191214873
Gatewood, Nicholas185238222238883
Ware, Ron224215222173834
13061424128613225338
8Tucson Boneyard1st2nd3rd4thTotal        690.00
Mahan, Dusty238211235211895
Vessey, Troy194222224206846
Centers, Shane268192223246929
Hohnstein, Shawn192195191241819
Van Sickle, Bradley289206226256977
Washburn, Christopher216175243228862
13971201134213885328
9Rolling The Ten PinsTotal        600.00
Bedford, Michael192254219188853
Rico, Brian168230212189799
Banister, Rickie259211257259986
Barteau, Robert256269223183931
Lightsey, Randy224237255185901
Bedford, Martin246203237152838
5308
10New Ball Carry1st2nd3rd4thTotal        540.00
Desmarais, Keith185193252218848
Benitez, Shawn177176278202833
Franicevich, James232225218224899
Breytspraak, John227235216196874
Dimuzio Jr., Brian178200255246879
Wynne, Thomas226214265267972
12251243148413535305
11Team Aloha 5Total        480.00
Laney, Donzel195170238246849
Wilkes, Kyle193201181210785
Snyder, Brian256242228217943
Wilson, Adam2782992232261026
Byrd, Roger192193198196779
Stevens, Justin278258180193909
5291
12Twisted Branches1st2nd3rd4thTotal        450.00
Gleasson, Mark200188181193762
Walters, Gary191237191279898
Smith, Robert W.244198223195860
Baker, Dick215269194258936
Bridges, Tyrone226257208265956
Williams, Marvin173247214214848
12491396121114045260
13Pin Heads & PatriotsTotal        420.00
Wren, Richard181182213201777
Reed, Travis184263200202849
Nguyen, Duc234268241177920
Davis, Brian S.214278225223940
May, Chris237227259226949
Johnson, Queenie190210238165803
5238
14World Travelers1st2nd3rd4thTotal        390.00
Greene, David221256208185870
Love, Ray213236266221936
Smith, Allen168258215255896
Bell, Kelvin178215162265820
Hughes, John236166232236870
Schell, Hans225192207213837
12411323129013755229
15Southern Flare #31st2nd3rd4thTotal        390.00
Johnson, Bernard217186191233827
Jones, Chad211278243197929
Henry, Stephen233227198191849
Hatchett, Nathaniel193255237226911
Jones, Brent238194224233889
Jones, Mike202223216179820
12941363130912595225
16Old GuysTotal        360.00
Toenyes, Jerry180226268187861
Senn, Geroge233192203268896
Schwartz, Mike169227196243835
Nichols, Bill245264215223947
Bussey, John204215221237877
Doody, Vaughn214196201192803
5219
17Stuckin Fupid1st2nd3rd4thTotal        330.00
Atkinson, Steven222191211195819
Harper, Terone227226209201863
Parks, David210256257158881
Halifax, Timothy214242130176762
Rankin, Gregg202298263226989
Ebalazora, Jason226184224264898
13011397129412205212
18Amazeballz1st2nd3rd4thTotal        285.00
Utley, Sue-Ling200255221217893
Glass, Brian204253221170848
Stevens, Robert236192207173808
Banks, Martez183192244213832
Girardo, James253223224224924
Williams, Dale258211214214897
13341326133112115202
19Ten In The PITTotal        285.00
Garcia, Darren146244265215870
Simmons, Marques256202236223917
Joy Sr., Nicholas191247191196825
Garcia, Matthew174246279193892
Farra, Zachary205227248258938
Joy, James214194160192760
5202
20Steve’s Minions1st2nd3rd4thTotal        240.00
Werner, Heath222198184181785
Sullivan, Larry223168192202785
Sparks, Richard211279218228936
Lopez, Ruben247219241235942
McAllister, Timothy255217213215900
Lagrimini, Dennis205226214203848
13631307126212645196
21Us Guys1st2nd3rd4thTotal        225.00
Gulley, David217194192202805
Robinson, Eugene212245268179904
Bravo, Louis235256230233954
Sim, Gordon238224206197865
Pallas, Harvey197246201226870
Ball, Carl175202209211797
12741367130612485195
22Firing Squad #21st2nd3rd4thTotal        225.00
Huther, Brian218257208191874
Jeschke, Richard223225216227891
Emmett, Dan185262193194834
Hurt, Ron231201237191860
JamIson, Jeff220228266215929
Weitzel, Jim242192169204807
13191365128912225195
23Served Proudly1st2nd3rd4thTotal        210.00
Stoner, Tom190194241217842
Ford, Stephen233256193169851
Burt, Ryan210226222268926
Mayes, Stan198243185206832
Mace, Brian210225202200837
Foos, Justin187257268194906
12281401131112545194
24Pensacola Few1st2nd3rd4thTotal        180.00
Christenson, Mike193177214174758
Love, Russ206212289237944
Clark, Jeff238218184223863
Foster, Guy193203167244807
Jaquett, Ken234245182195856
Cooper, David228251244224947
12921306128012975175
25YJCMTSU1st2nd3rd4thTotal        180.00
Weaver Jr., James247239236211933
Tolgo, Dale234224186229873
Aurs, Robin258258219214949
Harris, Rick207231190174802
Dumke, Daniel204244242201891
McVay, Brett167148222186723
13171344129512155171
265 Studs And A Hoe1st2nd3rd4thTotal        150.00
Baumann, Brett223221213217874
Brown, Donna169214168199750
Taylor, Frank225181210214830
Marzula, James222200166236824
Field, Brian223246212238919
Talsma, Doug247247237235966
13091309120613395163
27Proud To Serve #31st2nd3rd4thTotal        150.00
Bronson, Ric235229189243896
Hutchinson, Wilbur234183189184790
LeCount, Brad158193193232776
Crowder, Marvin2482582552571018
Nelson, Michael203178211173765
Crosby, William238215211240904
13161256124813295149

Comments are closed.