Don’t see your score? Check out the scratch prizes at the end of this list!

                              Singles Final Standings 
Avg1st2nd3rdTotalHdcpTotal Prize 
1Duesette, O’Dell202259277235771738444,000.00
2Wilson, Charlie1812252292477011328333,000.00
3Hicks, Travis199259256235750818312,250.00
4Moser, Don207254248269771608312,250.00
5Jones, Stevie219276300231807188251,750.00
6Bentley, Martrell1622641962026621588201,400.00
7Ellington, Hugh216278259247784368201,400.00
8Saalea, Keith1822012332697031178201,400.00
9Baldacci, John202235258246739758141,225.00
10Kaina, John225245279278802128141,225.00
11Tackitt, Lee1862352022576941178111,150.00
12Duffey, Javon1601812222146171898061,100.00
13Billingsley, Deja1321881551945372648011,050.00
14Adams, Don G.1902112582226911087991,000.00
15Barrett, Michael188198225269692105797962.50
16Reynolds, Ken19927622621771978797962.50
17Williams, Clarence J.192234194267695101796925.00
18Gallimore, Shane143213183163559234793887.50
19Nodland, Mitch22126624625776924793887.50
20Lueders, Stan19624421424470290792850.00
21McGowan, Richard178200201252653138791812.50
22PinaHardin, Angel160224176202602189791812.50
23Andreolli, Albert145269169169607183790775.00
24Espinosa, Anthony22427723226677515790775.00
25Roberson, Pam168191210224625165790775.00
26Williams Sr., Ronald U.20719425727973060790775.00
27Bernier, Leo20824624124573257789745.00
28Briggs, Jeremy186224210238672117789745.00
29Kemp, Kim19325119424468999788730.00
30Jones, John E.178181213268662124786705.00
31Kelsey, Dennis20526821423872066786705.00
32Rawls, Kenneth170208236180624162786705.00
33Stein, David176172218252642144786705.00
34Graw, Kenneth154181170234585200785680.00
35Parrish, Roy21624526923574936785670.00
36Basile, Terry20717926727872460784660.00
37Barlow, Bennie187223214232669114783640.00
38Bartos, Victoria167209187219615168783640.00
39Welch, Lamaki20824528020172657783640.00
40LaFlora, Mario20226721222870775782620.00
41Vargas, Jeffrey169243163212618162780610.00
42West, Robert174198190242630150780610.00
43Williams, James H.188208244217669111780610.00
44Adler, Bob178213204224641138779595.00
45Bodien, Michael20727821322871960779595.00
46Horton, Les19420326321768396779595.00
47Harden, Dwayne186254184223661117778580.00
48Mathis, Chauncey185234204220658120778580.00
49McTaggart, James2272262572897726778580.00
50Farrell, Loren19325819522567899777567.50
51Jordan, Alex148159219180558219777567.50
52Johnson, Linda G.166226156223605171776557.50
53Moore, Ljiljana154216162194572204776557.50
54Bricker, Russell20022524622269381774547.50
55Moore, Robert20825622423771757774547.50
56Long, Richard184236213201650123773540.00
57Bollinger, David20021025522669181772528.00
58Kucera, Sean20420224525670369772528.00
59Turner, DaWon21423129021373438772528.00
60Turner, Wayne21421726924473042772528.00
61Manalansan, Joseph20021821625969377770510.00
62Stevens, Kiran168183260177620150770510.00
63Tryon, David189202225235662108770510.00
64Ammonette, Arteisha130148164187499270769490.00
65Jackson, John K.20217226825469475769490.00
66Ladringan, Ruel Roi185192255202649120769490.00
67LeForbes, Mel19322122522467099769490.00
68Lyles, Richard181146246245637132769490.00
69Howell, Kevin20219423026969375768468.00
70Morris, Cassandra187193246215654114768468.00
71Sherman, Justin147195193158546222768468.00
72Stevenson, Brent20020422725668781768468.00
73Donofrio, Travis19324620022266899767445.00
74Lockhart, Erica19823723820868384767445.00
75Morehead, Leroy19326621119166899767445.00
76Nelson, Toney21625823623773136767445.00
77Shaw, Constance144183204149536231767445.00
78White, Esther168188211202601165766430.00
79Hall, James182215236185636129765420.00
80Higgins, James20320722626069372765420.00
81Pontecore, Robert180226244160630135765420.00
82Fernandes, Megan153195200162557207764410.00
83Valdez, Brandon188174222257653111764410.00
84Williams, Bryan21927922223673727764410.00
85Wright, Michael20522622624669866764410.00
86James, Belinda159179223172574189763403.00
87Webster, David22123524625873924763403.00
88Batiste, Julius187189235224648114762396.00
89Harper, Shawn188255187209651111762396.00
90Houston, DeMaurae19323325617466399762396.00
91Janek, Milton J.20021724721768181762396.00
92Fowler, Doreen176223209185617144761388.00
93Hubert, Scott20625621322969863761388.00
94Kowalske, Michael19321622422266299761388.00
95Little, Herbert20425622221469269761388.00
96Seale Sr., James22023523326673427761388.00
97Farris, Gralyn164135212236583177760379.00
98Hatch, Dennis140149187181517243760379.00
99Johnson Sr., Bernard20020322824867981760379.00
100Morgan, Henry143173171182526234760379.00
101Ochoa, Christopher21123723623670951760379.00
102Thompson, Stephen179204224197625135760379.00
103Watkins Jr., Tyrone19821520325867684760379.00
104Charlton, Dave21724520327872633759368.00
105Estiamba, Ace192168231258657102759368.00
106Highfill, Beau21224021425771148759368.00
107Lerno, Matthew190258189204651108759368.00
108McQueen, Terence21823321727972930759368.00
109Sutton, David19523317625766693759368.00
110Malone, Daniel20425722820468969758360.00
111Worthington, Justin154153197204554204758360.00
112Fick, Thu-Lan166170213202585171756356.00
113King, Lammie19622921022766690756356.00
114Tompkins, Daniel189200222226648108756356.00
115Weigel, Dinah163190199187576180756356.00
116Black, Michael21024420225570154755349.00
117Green, Winfred181213182228623132755349.00
118Sanford, Sharonne192209213231653102755349.00
119Vest, Scott21220826423570748755349.00
120Caswell, Greg22023525623672727754345.00
121Payne, Terry189202219225646108754345.00
122Torrence, Michael21122423124870351754345.00
123Angala, Joselito174192201210603150753339.00
124Anguiano Sr., Adam21925224822672627753339.00
125Asberry, Jarone20622025621469063753339.00
126Johnson, Vera159174177213564189753339.00
127Nicholas, Steve174202200201603150753339.00
128Silvers, Terry20020923322967181752335.00
129Muck, Timothy174171186244601150751333.00
130Senegal, Darrin21220125824470348751333.00
131Smith, Kenneth L.22526719327973912751333.00
132Baruch, Doug178185223204612138750326.00
133Biel, Walter192177230241648102750326.00
134Clyburn, Karen160171180210561189750326.00
135Costentino, Stacey21527921222071139750326.00
136Cotledge, Marc2272901852697446750326.00
137Lewis, Bryant186236191206633117750326.00
138Meloon, James20221726619267575750326.00
139Orum, Timothy20419222126868169750326.00
140Valdez, Dylan175208225170603147750326.00
141Carter, Janice152189120246555194749316.00
142Franco, Carlos21225824519870148749316.00
143Gibson, Terry20323523221067772749316.00
144Kendall, Bryan2282222572677463749316.00
145Parker, Marjorie20325523318967772749316.00
146Reed, Harry152187193159539210749316.00
147Wood, Vincent230247257245749749316.00
148Barron, Freddie21422625422670642748308.00
149Millett III, Thomas185224205199628120748308.00
150Parker, Marvin19923326816666781748308.00
151Wu, Mei Amy166181204192577171748308.00
152Youngblood, Susan142157199155511237748308.00
153Bright, Terrance230289222236747747302.00
154Depositar, Ernie162202213149564183747302.00
155Goines, Freddie20317726823067572747302.00
156Nicholas, Mervyn153165230145540207747302.00
157Serrano, Pete181218203194615132747302.00
158Smith, Charles J.20822321325469057747302.00
159Bizzle, Marquez19824819721766284746295.00
160Henderson, Jerald180245179187611135746295.00
161Jones Jr., Claude184211200212623123746295.00
162Machala, Dennis21321229920471531746295.00
163Taylor, Kevin185194253179626120746295.00
164Thompson, Thomas20019622424566581746295.00
165Tonelli, Bob19925522518566581746295.00
166Bulmer, Leonard186226253149628117745288.00
167Forcelle, Rick154169184188541204745288.00
168Fortson, Jesse167168168241577168745288.00
169McDougal, Thomas R.181209191213613132745288.00
170Rankin, Gregg21223521524769748745288.00
171Reed Sr., Demetrius20720329620270144745288.00
172Rowe, Richard177245160199604141745288.00
173Young, J.R.20420322924467669745288.00
174Austin, Arnold172201214173588156744279.00
175Bishop, Benjamin20219623823566975744279.00
176Brown, Larry20626817423968163744279.00
177Cannon, Cassandra178180189237606138744279.00
178Coffey, Karen A.178257190162609135744279.00
179Collette, Dale176215169216600144744279.00
180Poston, Tony167149183257589155744279.00
181Toenyes, Jerry20026618121666381744279.00
182Barnes, Archie181150238223611132743272.00
183Collette, Mike184157209254620123743272.00
184Jones, John A,192183257201641102743272.00
185Lozendo, Ceazar180170224214608135743272.00
186Needham, Jim180189199220608135743272.00
187Powell, Anthony178179209217605138743272.00
188Walker, Darla182254194166614129743272.00
189Carroll, Sandra175179183233595147742270.00
190Crosswhite, Gary189211230193634108742263.00
191Desmarais, Keith230267214261742742263.00
192Holt, Chuck22423223825772715742263.00
193Jenkins, Steven21525423921070339742263.00
194Lewis Sr., Randy21520523426470339742263.00
195McBride, Jeff20921419527968854742263.00
196McQuarter, Johnny19422419622664696742263.00
197Miller, Gary L.179224202181607135742263.00
198Weiss Jr., Bill20517923426367666742263.00
199Bailey, Roland157182179185546195741253.00
200Beal, Timothy143169189149507234741253.00
201Burke, Joseph22423624424672615741253.00
202Castellano, Eric20617723526667863741253.00
203Coshatt, David21325417826469645741253.00
204Ewing, Debora161177215163555186741253.00
205Flasher, David190224195214633108741253.00
206Lewis, Cathy175180220194594147741253.00
207Menini, Ashley20219523923266675741253.00
208Sims, Jared20322821622566972741253.00
209Strnad, Mike20924518425868754741253.00
210Thomas, Vashawn192229176234639102741253.00
211Bermea, Abel179173199233605135740241.00
212Goines, Farlenda135163155167485255740241.00
213Haley, Josh168211199165575165740241.00
214Hosier, Jerrold158202166180548192740241.00
215Johnson Sr., Donald20724621621868060740241.00
216Keiper, John171222180179581159740241.00
217Mayer, Jon21726625818370733740241.00
218O’Hagen,Linda130173169128470270740241.00
219Rodriguez, Alvin20124623817866278740241.00
220Saraiva, Mike21123321324368951740241.00
221Thomas, Elisha173221177189587153740241.00
222Townsend, Dean20622621323867763740241.00
223Wenzinger, Justin166178201190569171740241.00
224Westbrook, Dylan21325722621269545740241.00
225Brock, Kevin22127621122871524739232.00
226Clarke, Ernesto142163175164502237739232.00
227Howard, Sam169212183182577162739232.00
228Jostes, Steve19724421619265287739232.00
229Parker, Douglas183201179233613126739232.00
230Pernell, Daric179182233189604135739232.00
231Rice II, Allen230245227267739739232.00
232Stigler, Derrick145173169169511228739232.00
233Trejo, Ruben140173169154496243739232.00
234Cashaw, Dan19926918220665781738226.00
235Felisilda, Lynn154189178167534204738226.00
236Hartter. Michael230246226266738738226.00
237Jackson, Jacquline185173222223618120738226.00
238Mougey, Peter184221215179615123738226.00
239Murdock, Keith185217206195618120738226.00
240Ramirez, Jenie143128151225504234738226.00
241Sears, Elicia191205227201633105738226.00
242Terrell, Billy171220158201579159738226.00
243Woodson, Dillon185201240177618120738226.00
244Allen, Steve21122922423368651737218.00
245Baker, Pacita185167277190634103737218.00
246Bassett, Ira 192190233212635102737218.00
247Chartrand, Jesse19321024618263899737218.00
248Freeman-Daniels, Ieatha143160140203503234737218.00
249Grant, Karin171190145243578159737218.00
250Hatch, Jovelyn141155209133497240737218.00
251Jones, Ben20424519722666869737218.00
252Jones, Lamar185174186257617120737218.00
253Jusino, Jonathan19518224621664493737218.00
254Lai, Louis180235173194602135737218.00
255Stead, Raymond19820722622065384737218.00
256Brown, Bill20318323524666472736213.00
257Golden, Dustin2262452022807279736213.00
258McFarlin, Troy159189192166547189736213.00
259Moore, Ivan21020825921568254736213.00
260Rogers, Larry19821119424765284736213.00
261Wright, Belinda150168170182520216736213.00
262Bogart, Michael151181189152522213735213.00
263Bolden, Nathan19824218322665184735207.00
264Branche, Phyllis19519124420764293735207.00
265Costentino, Warren21425423320669342735207.00
266Hutto, Bill21225721121968748735207.00
267Langley, Thell20418323524866669735207.00
268Roland, Brandon177181215198594141735207.00
269Samatra, Alan173224154204582153735207.00
270Villareal, Michael230225257253735735207.00
271Warner, Alton190228198201627108735207.00
272Weaver Sr., Phil178206187204597138735207.00
273White, Deborah182225168213606129735207.00
274Yee, Jackson173165168252585150735207.00
275Brewington, Tyrone21520324724569539734198.00
276Fulton, Bernard180200200199599135734198.00
277Goodwin, Chris21322323123568945734198.00
278Griffin, Deon21622627919369836734198.00
279Holman, Ira150131193194518216734198.00
280Jackson, Edgar172196204178578156734198.00
281Juarez, Joe166169202192563171734198.00
282Klerk, Chris2272322382587286734198.00
283Lowry, Chris21120123524768351734198.00
284Parker, Randy190183237206626108734198.00
285Reinfried, Justin21725719924570133734198.00
286Sloan, Anthony19725917621264787734198.00
287Smith, Sylvia169213166193572162734198.00
288Taylor, Monica M.139158181152491243734198.00
289Tran, Laurie158160255146561173734198.00
290Allen, David22322824624171518733192.00
291Ambrose, Patrick190209225191625108733192.00
292Calfee, Tracy191212210206628105733192.00
293Day, Jurelle180206187205598135733192.00
294Kinglsey, Nik184210183217610123733192.00
295Maisonet, Deborah146175140193508225733192.00
296Nielson, Jonathon184203221186610123733192.00
297Norman, Sam20124713427865974733192.00
298Norris, Felix160168184192544189733192.00
299Paul, Kenneth20723421422567360733192.00
300Robison, Lee2251992263007258733192.00
301Wright, Akeem21223423421768548733192.00
302Chun Sr., Phillip19822121521264884732186.00
303Francis, David20022823119265181732186.00
304James, Ravonda19519720124163993732186.00
305Light, Larry169164193213570162732186.00
306Shuster, Anthony181244179177600132732186.00
307Van Dine, Donald20221420523865775732186.00
308Wilson, Scott178177202215594138732186.00
309Bolden, Chandres21221523123768348731182.00
310Dekeyser, Matthew175192206186584147731182.00
311Johnson, Chris21721424923569833731182.00
312Jordan, Ron21421123624268942731182.00
313McKissick, Aaron2271933002347274731182.00
314Paez. Carlos Joey21024320123367754731182.00
315Pyeatt, Michael21120023624468051731182.00
316Simms, Leslie192191192246629102731182.00
317Vessey, Troy21921226722570427731182.00
318Ward, Heidi152167191163521210731182.00
319Yazell, Tommy20118622624165378731182.00
320Dekker, Kent170174211183568162730177.00
321Glenn, Dan170202231135568162730177.00
322Glimstad, Stacye19818122823764684730177.00
323Kim, Ronald175170242171583147730177.00
324Kwiatkowski, Vernon22021822725870327730177.00
325Langston, Kenneth147167172169508222730177.00
326Naumchuk, Taylor161167193184544186730177.00
327Scharnow, Tyler22124622623470624730177.00
328Schmidt, Eric A.21424620224068842730177.00
329Schumann, Jerome159168192181541189730177.00
330Smith Sr., Johnny179200223172595135730177.00
331Turner, Rahsaan178192175225592138730177.00
332Brewer, Tim177183203202588141729171.00
333Dewey, Gary140141184161486243729171.00
334Franks-Moore, Roxie161163181199543186729171.00
335Kaufman, Michael22322326422471118729171.00
336Lusk, Kellie144190148160498231729171.00
337Machine, John21321822224468445729171.00
338Oilar, Damian19418717827864386729171.00
339Smith, Judith130191149119459270729171.00
340Taylor, Jennifer155195162171528201729171.00
341Townes, Joe171187202181570159729171.00
342Valdez, Rey180212171211594135729171.00
343Walton, Michael20121620023565178729171.00
344Blair, Tyrone19719122722364187728165.00
345Brewster, Jaime19820622521364484728165.00
346Halby, Joe20420324321365969728165.00
347Hall, William Ron22024523622070127728165.00
348Jones, Oscar156204154172530198728165.00
349McCool, Sam188201215201617111728165.00
350Molina, Nida169194192180566162728165.00
351Moore, Anthony192223234169626102728165.00
352Moye, Regina172180208184572156728165.00
353Zigmond, Vicki171178183208569159728165.00
354Bailey, Kenneth184183175246604123727159.00
355Barnes Jr., Glen181177172246595132727159.00
356Depperschmidt, Brandon22025920723470027727159.00
357Hopkins, Mary Beth130151138168457270727159.00
358Jones, Quincy21220422025567948727159.00
359Marshall, Sarah19722319422364087727159.00
360McCue, Fred156213127189529198727159.00
361Oglesby, Christopher22225625419670621727159.00
362Parker, Melanie156152162215529198727159.00
363Robinson, Michael165181179193553174727159.00
364Taddy, Regina20721924620266760727159.00
365Trent, James19720020423664087727159.00
366Wilson, Adren170185196184565162727159.00
367Burns, Dan186198223188609117726152.00
368Cleaver, Billy184208182213603123726152.00
369Crouch, Rosemary143122182188492234726152.00
370Davis, Gina19323617921262799726152.00
371Davis, Paul A.177194221170585141726152.00
372De Leon, Brandon164196165188549177726152.00
373Farmer, Reginald19720021222763987726152.00
374Holland, Herb20021517125964581726152.00
375Luu, Justin21722520126769333726152.00
376McClurkin, Corey20622623720066363726152.00
377Salinas, Mark21120227819567551726152.00
378Salisbury, Dakota178207201180588138726152.00
379Smith, Bruce179252178161591135726152.00
380Williams, Brandon20520922222966066726152.00
381Austin, Joni19419222621162996725146.00
382Baclaan, Isaiah20920425321467154725146.00
383Brunner, George171192212162566159725146.00
384Bullocks, Garcell191178241201620105725146.00
385Cooper, Toby20721221823566560725146.00
386Cross, John21119223924367451725146.00
387Graham, Rex19420423618962996725146.00
388Hall, Charles168170202188560165725146.00
389Metzler, John181214177202593132725146.00
390Pittman, Ronnie19624822316463590725146.00
391Wilson, Eldon178174220193587138725146.00
392Brooks, Elroy167181197178556168724141.00
393Cruz, Gary21020122324667054724141.00
394Francois-Brown, Clarese172190179199568156724141.00
395Hall, Johnny19423219120562896724141.00
396Hatfield, Mike20622719723766163724141.00
397Legette, Michael20823320922566757724141.00
398Moore, Warren21022522222367054724141.00
399Whalen, Lisa185167214223604120724141.00
400Woodley, Ruth145130201165496228724141.00
401Anadilla, Aris21122422722167251723140.00
402Handa, John188163224225612111723140.00
403May, Dave21519125923468439723140.00
404McDowell, Frank155165223134522201723140.00
405Arthur, Joseph19920524718964181722135.00
406Burns, Jackie189181234199614108722135.00
407Davis, Marcy161207171158536186722135.00
408Flanagan, Tammy168195159203557165722135.00
409Fuller, Camron142160155170485237722135.00
410Galvan, Victoria19920822321064181722135.00
411Hernreich, Scott20818123724766557722135.00
412Lampson, Jim178202163219584138722135.00
413Logan, Richard174172191209572150722135.00
414Martin, Douglas20325718121265072722135.00
415Sobolewski, Rob21020025621266854722135.00
416Thompson, David E.19521722119162993722135.00
417Ballard, Michael21720925722268833721129.00
418Barney, Dayton169215167177559162721129.00
419Callahan, Keli21421320925767942721129.00
420Carter, Michael A.20620117827965863721129.00
421Cox, Stephen19719021023463487721129.00
422Goosen, Edward21518024625668239721129.00
423Jones, Gail176187188202577144721129.00
424Mallory, Christopher21027820618366754721129.00
425Miller, Maria154169229119517204721129.00
426Stockberger, Max162178159201538183721129.00
427Thomas, Gary192225159235619102721129.00
428Tryon III, Jack187171204232607114721129.00
429Bryant, Jimmy19724723015663387720127.00
430Ennis, Marian190220205187612108720127.00
431Finley, Stanley19423522416562496720127.00
432Gutierrez, Angel171232162167561159720127.00
433Haynes, Idell146178151166495225720127.00
434Hodo, Dominque230223238259720720127.00
435McCandless, Josh230243233244720720127.00
436Melucci, Joe20124122417764278720127.00
437Morrison, James157183171171525195720127.00
438Patrick, Dale185178231191600120720127.00
439Walker, William22121824023869624720127.00
440Alexander, Chester186199207196602117719124.00
441Anderson. Jaysion20822620922766257719124.00
442Brush, Nicole130123154172449270719124.00
443Garcia, Tony20922327916366554719124.00
444LaBonte, Dean20117719926564178719124.00
445Largent, Jason146140183171494225719124.00
446LaRosa, Joseph20917421227966554719124.00
447McBride, Jared20721018426565960719124.00
448Stabolito, Anthony19519022521162693719124.00
449Stoval, Hank19520318623762693719124.00
450Thiet, Robert163177203159539180719124.00
451Tsunoda, Gary21528920219168237719124.00
452Wilder, Doug171234155171560159719124.00
453Bailey, Christopher192199234183616102718120.00
454Basilio, Chris21823622422868830718120.00
455Beaver, Ashley20720623022265860718120.00
456Crawford, Patrick179192240151583135718120.00
457Davis, Bill187199221184604114718120.00
458Ellis, Dwayne182190222177589129718120.00
459Felan, Margie136153164149466252718120.00
460Fischer, Devin21223318824967048718120.00
461Gray, Billy20221120023264375718120.00
462Howell, Ronald20519323422565266718120.00
463Paramore, Rodney20521520223565266718120.00
464Weyler, Josh20920522323666454718120.00
465Batice, Larry20521020523665166717120.00
466Broessel, Noel169169180206555162717118.00
467Brown, Kathy184228179187594123717118.00
468Edwards, Donnell188169235202606111717118.00
469Garcia, Veronica147169169157495222717118.00
470Genilla, Sal162159161214534183717118.00
471Higgins, Eddie20122518023463978717118.00
472Long, Scotty19620421221162790717118.00
473Rice, William177150181245576141717118.00
474Suber, James20721119125565760717118.00
475Wills, Josh22426623120570215717118.00
476Ellis, Willie191199209203611105716115.00
477Fields, Lourdes131109174166449267716115.00
478Jones, Anson21422522622367442716115.00
479Land, Mike21520219528067739716115.00
480Mullins, Marlin20222123818264175716115.00
481Richard, Melana163177162197536180716115.00
482Rosensteel, John20819126720165957716115.00
483Sundiata, Toure192182221211614102716115.00
484Toy, Tommy162176157200533183716115.00
485Alvarado, Danny19717224421262887715115.00
486Blake, Darin184199224169592123715112.50
487Crook, Noma168171177202550165715112.50
488Garrison, Lester167167188192547168715112.50
489Jarvis, ArTe’via187189179233601114715112.50
490Lervold, Richard185223149223595120715112.50
491Martin, Stephen185190193212595120715112.50
492Matassa, Anthony230225251239715715112.50
493Netter, O.D.19921419422663481715112.50
494Ray, Kendrick176192172207571144715112.50
495Skelton, Chris20715730021867540715112.50
496Small, Lewis175191150227568147715112.50
497Warren, Sonya192184202227613102715112.50
498Brady, Renita190212212182606108714109.00
499Cheatham, William169189194169552162714109.00
500Clark, Wanda185222199173594120714109.00
501Conrad, Bob20426419618564569714109.00
502Dale, Dave20323319421564272714109.00
503Gironella, Rene191204216189609105714109.00
504Gurule, Ruben175163213191567147714109.00
505Hatchett, Nathaniel22123424521169024714109.00
506Johnson, Roosevelt19420522518861896714109.00
507Lightsey, Adaly162199159173531183714109.00
508Parker, Yvonne183181214193588126714109.00
509Sakamoto, Dennis189194208204606108714109.00
510Senn, George21021324819966054714109.00
511Shephard, Casey2272561732797086714109.00
512Torres, George178192182202576138714109.00
513White, Joshua21020126919066054714109.00
514Calibjo, Ed19520816924362093713106.00
515Chelsea, Aubrey19321322517661499713106.00
516Curiel, Amy130180129134443270713106.00
517Hess, Roy20020222520563281713106.00
518Pickett, Christina174207181175563150713106.00
519Riedel, Katherine133178145129452261713106.00
520Rivers, Jim19619719123562390713106.00
521Rush, Pernell190258142205605108713106.00
522Scott, Tim A.188222223157602111713106.00
523Teresin Jr., Martin182200202182584129713106.00
524Walker, Teresa173155257156568145713106.00
525Burt, Robert19320216624561399712103.00
526Gissendaner, Gilbert185205253134592120712103.00
527Gustin, Mike19818520224162884712103.00
528Hafer-White, Jodie19921317024863181712103.00
529Halverson, Scott230225246241712712103.00
530Hill, Robert21523721222467339712103.00
531Hoff, Shelly146127140220487225712103.00
532Meeks, Claudia20826421817365557712103.00
533Spence, Renaldo185217177198592120712103.00
534Stocks, Richard20422521520364369712103.00
535Tolbert, Edgar183175211200586126712103.00
536Wagner, Richard20922222521165854712103.00
537Banks, Henry1982061662556278471199.00
538Clay, Billy16515916221653717471199.00
539Ferrell, Temple17218817419355515671199.00
540Fleming, Kim16619213821054017171199.00
541Grigsby, Jay18119318919757913271199.00
542Haynes, Annette18723520315959711471199.00
543Hernandez, Javier2011693001906595271199.00
544Moody, Kathleen16117819015752518671199.00
545Nelms, Michael1992122241946308171199.00
546Porter-Butterfield, Rick17620915720156714471199.00
547Ramos, Marian15316214619650420771199.00
548Sanchez, Ruben1962022152046219071199.00
549Schaarschmidt, Eric2072032382106516071199.00
550Stack, Tara14212817317347423771199.00
551Wing, Johnny2242152442376961571199.00
552Bratton, Matt1972591711936238771095.00
553Brown, Marlon18517620820659012071095.00
554Henderson, Wendell2202592251996832771095.00
555Herrera, Larry1972021872346238771095.00
556Holloway, Debra17522617616156314771095.00
557Howell, Christina1992342041916298171095.00
558Kresse, Gary227232217255704671095.00
559Miller, Travis18621520217659311771095.00
560Miyasato, Ivan2202421932486832771095.00
561Moore, Raymond2002152221926298171095.00
562Mullins, Janet16716120118054216871095.00
563Studdard, Gary1942232121796149671095.00
564Aquino, Cecelia 1992272061956288170992.00
565Barteau, Robert2232561682676911870992.00
566Bonilla Jr., Ruben18417220920558612370992.00
567Boyd, Curtis2011862791716367370992.00
568Elias, LaNita13014015914043927070992.00
569Foster, Corey2102082322156555470992.00
570Goodloe, Carolyn15618016216951119870992.00
571Heard, Janine16715919119154116870992.00
572Jeffries, Lena13513915516045425570992.00
573Kellough, Patrice14517315715148122870992.00
574Maldonado, Max18919024316860110870992.00
575Mostafa, Wael18121316719757713270992.00
576Searcy, Jon2212212062586852470992.00
577Aaron, Curtis18119919817957613270888.00
578Alcime, Kiumichia15215615818449821070888.00
579Balboa, Sharon17615920220356414470888.00
580Bonilla, Jackie13013917512443827070888.00
581Calibjo, Ben1972221762236218770888.00
582Dragon, Michael2232252102556901870888.00
583Dykema, Nick19217323419960610270888.00
584Fukushima, Alan16820117017254316570888.00
585Hicks, Phil1931832012256099970888.00
586Johnson, Eddie1941892092146129670888.00
587Johnson, Harvey Dale18017920419057313570888.00
588Klein, April18216324716957912970888.00
589Matthews, Belinda19017523419160010870888.00
590Potter, Sean19018621719760010870888.00
591Sarmiento, Esmeeh16518117118253417470888.00
592Schamp, Scott1972141612466218770888.00
593Segura, Ron18718524016959411470888.00
594Shorter, Mariana15715717817851319570888.00
595Stanley, Michael1991862272146278170888.00
596Valley, Racheal15117619012949521370888.00
597Young, Billy18617619621959111770888.00
598Banks, Martez18922520816659910870785.00
599Claassen, Les1972231862116208770785.00
600Harper, Terone2121892252456594870785.00
601Jones, Albertina16118816516852118670785.00
602Kemp, Antonio2051912052456416670785.00
603Madueno, Alex18517519921358712070785.00
604Margosin, George18620819219059011770785.00
605O’Hagen, Danny17416818820155715070785.00
606Warren, Deseree13214216613544326470785.00
607Williams, Jessie2231772352776891870785.00
608Battle, Marvell18917523718659810870681.00
609Carrillo, Louis18517419921358612070681.00
610Cobler, Mike17819017620256813870681.00
611Coffee, Jerry15414520515250220470681.00
612Cole, Charles2002032351876258170681.00
613Crumedy, Krystal2052062312036406670681.00
614Elwell, Michael17319121215055315370681.00
615Gillespie, Darell1941912132066109670681.00
616Hafer, Beverly15914319717751718970681.00
617McCoy, Jerry2072232112126466070681.00
618Piaskowski, Gene2132172641806614570681.00
619Roberts, Joe2162762021926703670681.00
620Ames, Debi15616616018150719870576.00
621Aquino, Roman14913218417348921670576.00
622Arceneaux, Keith18715721222259111470576.00
623Brakel, Dean2032112231996337270576.00
624Crespo, Hildo Cookie19121116522460010570576.00
625Diaz, Marc T.2142382371886634270576.00
626Fredericks, Andrea2112382042126545170576.00
627Graciak, Larry15015812021148921670576.00
628Holloway Jr., Kirk19019319221259710870576.00
629Johnson, Ron1972361971856188770576.00
630Lee, Victor18721518219459111470576.00
631McNeil, Sharon16214918818552218370576.00
632Nelson, Don17018117219054316270576.00
633Robinson, Tony15616115718950719870576.00
634Sharp, Mabel17721318216956414170576.00
635Smoot, Jr., Chris2081902392196485770576.00
636Tipton, James2121762552266574870576.00
637Walling, Robin15014518416048921670576.00
638Williams, Michael16919017917454316270576.00
639Brown, Vanessa15919114018451518970472.00
640Chun, Wendy15517016317050320170472.00
641Griffith, Matthew1931852461746059970472.00
642Johnson, Gaylon1961992152006149070472.00
643Jones, Marion1932101932026059970472.00
644Kennedy, Deborah15313318617849720770472.00
645Kilpper, Sandy14017313914946124370472.00
646Lepper Jr., Ray1981852681676208470472.00
647Louie, Tonia16118016317551818670472.00
648Ray Jr., Joe1932212081766059970472.00
649Richardson, Ronald19020618920159610870472.00
650Sapp, Andrea13614713017545225270472.00
651Smith, Jabre2171722762236713370472.00
652Spencer, Randy2022052032216297570472.00
653Walls, Josh2061692082646416370472.00
654Clark, Kolundo1992012202016228170368.00
655Clyburn, Donald2081942192336465770368.00
656Corbett, Lewis19018623717259510870368.00
657Daniel, John1932261951836049970368.00
658Donham, Kathy17818621016956513870368.00
659Drakes, Luis2081832172466465770368.00
660Foster, Sean1971862212096168770368.00
661Griffith, Melanie1982312321566198470368.00
662Huml, Joshua2072031932476436070368.00
663Johnson, Cozzie13016012614743327070368.00
664Jones Jr., David2242552102236881570368.00
665Long, Landall1942151482446079670368.00
666Martinez, Max2052122102156376670368.00
667Santos, Lorraine15114518216349021370368.00
668Silvers, Tina17021415017754116270368.00
669Sullivan, Dan1982012062126198470368.00
670Tingue, Andrew2062222351836406370368.00
671Voigt, Robert1981901992306198470368.00
672Wilson, Annette2011921982356257870368.00
673Burroughs, Lance2141882472256604270253.00
674Cavin, Yvonne15615713621150419870253.00
675Cole, Brian2022221932126277570253.00
676Harrington, Cheriese2012361712176247870253.00
677Harville, Randall2002222141856218170253.00
678Hess, Ken19117719922159710570253.00
679Lopez, Mark2081982122356455770253.00
680Malone, Wanda13013813615843227070253.00
681McEachran, Chelsea15713918618250719570253.00
682McLachlan, Ryan2162272122276663670253.00
683Micus, Jim18816621121459111170253.00
684Morris, Vincent17521218415955514770253.00
685Perez, Jesse1962241832056129070253.00
686Ruprecht, Kenny2162032781856663670253.00
687Serrano, Alex17817518620356413870253.00
688Serrell, Jerold2072372171886426070253.00
689Sledge, Sandy1972261911986158770253.00
690Stevenson, Joe2182442591696723070253.00
691Trout, Gary16617817917453117170253.00
692Vargas, Felix18716525716658811470253.00
693Wetzel, Tina14915918813948621670253.00
Scratch Prizes
1Montgomery, Jim252278256786750.00
2McDaniels, Demetrius242259254755500.00
3Bunch, Jaime279258209746300.00
4Ayson, Jun279213248740250.00
5Jackson, Cory240245243728200.00
6Loera, Aaron245267214726175.00
7Aponte, Juan257212255724150.00
8Zook, Jason279194246719125.00
9Johnson Jr., Bernard247232237716120.00
10Campbell, James225224266715112.50
11Heichel, Matt209279227715112.50
12Reynoso, Joel266199248713105.00
13Centers, Brian25925719270897.50
14Green, De’Mon20325924670897.50
15Barinque, Steve23623622569787.50
16Johnson Jr., Jerry23824721269787.50
17Hayden, Shane21521226869580.00
18Moore, Michael26921521069475.00
19Graham, William21622125569270.00
20Hurt, Ron22621524868965.00
21Dye, Vic22618227768560.00
22Deel, Chad24324519568353.00
22Lightsey, Randy22523422468353.00
22Williams, Tina24821322268353.00
25Duprey, Mark24323420568225.00
25Snyder, Steven26820021468225.00