2026 October Seniors Singles Results

Control/F to search

Current Singles Standings as of 7 October 
Errors or omissions must be reported by Monday, October 12
PosNameAvg1St2nd3RdScratchHCapTotal
1Massey, Charles Brent20324824525875172823
2Faulkner, Sam19822224526773484818
3Ramirez, Gabriel20524427922674965814
4Rodgers, Gregory20222625723671975794
5Tan, Eli Jr.157180224191595195790
6Booker, Whitney185191253224668120788
7Torrence, Michael20218825826671275787
8Santiago, Efrain20325620025771372785
9Pearson, Sharon172232182213627156783
9Owens, Tony21324625523773845783
11Bell, John20118924726770378781
12Wheeler, David19826623619169384777
13Townsend, Dean21722127724574333776
13Giles, Dwayne172169203258630146776
13Pullin, Robert169179234201614162776
16Trinidad, Antonio20720224426971560775
17Daniels, Eric III20527924718070665771
18Hutto, Bill21324726521372545770
18Henry, Joseph C.180221211203635135770
20Owens, Clint21625923523673036766
21Holloway, Debra157181178209568195763
21Peterson, Troy141179180164523240763
21Gaudet, Keith167195193207595168763
21Burnett, Michael172190182235607156763
25Yoder, Paul21323829019472240762
26Davis, Christian A.20423423822069269761
27Arakaki, Kurt20825822222370357760
27Gorelick, Robert19522219724866793760
27Black, Freddie192206216236658102760
27Silva, Caryn156190176196562198760
31Arvanitis, Matthew21325521324571345758
32Aquino, Cecelia184185203246634123757
33Dantzler, Terry20822724822069557752
34Gwynn, John2392483002037510751
34Nelson, Scott21425926518570942751
34Rodgers, Gail L.186196203235634117751
34Tagle, Bar172194201200595156751
38Stenhouse, Reggie20822724622069357750
39Simpson, Wes20121421224567178749
39Smith, Warren F.185192213224629120749
41Barker, Crystal188184260190634111745
42Bounthapanya, Timothy20319527920167569744
43Au, Daryl21123021424869251743
43Lee, Vickie19320821122564499743
43Torres, Jerry182203188223614129743
46Thurman, Kenneth21425419625070042742
46Scharfenberg, Mark A.19521221622164993742
48Dinwiddie, Ron192191237211639102741
48Gardner, John S.20217726622366675741
48Leonard, Terrance20922219926668754741
51Nelms, Nettie161182210162554186740
51Vessel, LaShun19521621621564793740
51Spencer, Lorenso189202181249632108740
54Biscocho, Ben160192155203550189739
54Kisgen, Britt185244180195619120739
56Kwong, Harry192177236223636102738
56Tibbs, Mark21023220424868454738
58Smith, Steven J.21521024124769839737
58Kemple, Long19927719818566077737
58Behrens, Rob21824719726370730737
58Smith, Margaret C.158166188191545192737
62Jenkins, Kevin T.2492352572447360736
62Kahn, Russ20119920125865878736
62Thomas, Henry A.187146245231622114736
62Ngo, Eric T.20419427419966769736
62Jones, Jackie179192235174601135736
67Huang, Austin190157223247627108735
68Haynes, Michael186235213169617117734
68Marget, Diane191200195234629105734
70Gernale, Arnel19924521519265281733
70Hennie, Frank187200191228619114733
70Tye, Monica185211243159613120733
73Case, Edwin180160247190597135732
73Hua, Andy189198200226624108732
73Graham, Barry2272462572237266732
76Barcelona, Manuel Jo Jo21521223724369239731
77Adelman, Ronald21928920620870327730
77Scott, Darrell21322322124168545730
77Opiola, Anthony187234184198616114730
77Payton, Derrick159174166201541189730
77Maxwell, Earl T.169156166268590140730
82Shuey, Troy170193212162567162729
83Chenevert, Tammy151167169178514213727
84Blakey, Debi166177177201555171726
85Bolanos, Joevin192171242210623102725
85Cook, Ed21621519527968936725
85Pascua, Fred20120318825664778725
88Vergara, David21522519126868439723
88Smith, Yvette20019520324464281723
88Atkinson, Theresa155170191161522201723
91Waland, Jay20924421021466854722
91Kornegay, Michelle171200184179563159722
91Hise, Wally19823219421263884722
91Carr, Yvette188199224188611111722
95Glasgow, Neal20221024219464675721
95Henry, Rosaland141158161162481240721
95Roberts, Jimmy184182279157618103721
95Ng, Merlin19519021222662893721
99Marks, Clarence182183193215591129720
99Powers, Marylou F.144170141178489231720
101Congro, John22024530015670118719
102Murray, D. J.19917520425863781718
102Willis, Kymberlee161163182187532186718
104Podgorski, Duane21622223522468136717
104Valencia, David186229194177600117717
104Botteron, Clinton20725525714565760717
107Reed, Sherry188162226217605111716
107Green, Gene Wilfred19816523523263284716
107Schreiner, Lee21518723425667739716
107Hoffman, Kevin21524421921467739716
111Sanicolas, Randy20720222722665560715
111James, Gerald164181166191538177715
113Martinez, Max Jr.20417223623764569714
113Woolard, William21526820320467539714
113Cericos, Sol22221026921469321714
113Edwards, Earline147191155146492222714
113Terrell, David W.21519222525867539714
118Parisi, Pat20525919519364766713
118Tripp, Felecia190198204203605108713
118Anderson, Scott19918220324763281713
118Tiberi, Tom192189190232611102713
118Torres, Tammy130130165148443270713
118Pancoast, David22317924726969518713
118Bennion, Kimberley135169143146458255713
118Dozhier, Casey130126144173443270713
126Williams, Eric T.181221164195580132712
126Chandos, Andrea169157195198550162712
128Hale, Damone20522720121764566711
128Meaux, Rudolph Jr. 19519222020661893711
128Economidis, Lien171198165189552159711
128Chen, Summer157186161169516195711
128Ortez, Donna184154202232588123711
128Hoffman, Lisa M.138154147164465246711
134Hermann, Robert21821325521268030710
134Frye, Michael191201225179605105710
134Valenzuela, Ed170185178185548162710
134Ledward, Sharon166162165212539171710
138Vaughn, Paul163179183167529180709
138Sauter, David192222206179607102709
138Woodward, Fonda164142192198532177709
138Rosario, Nollie159177137206520189709
138Foor, Bob190237184180601108709
143Padilla, Ricky160159184176519189708
143Johnson, Cozzie L.139155189121465243708
143Bolden, Elizabeth130150118170438270708
146Sidoti, Frank19517619024861493707
146Heppe, Scott21420523622466542707
146Omilda, Joel180173206193572135707
149Camarata, Shellie20420723319763769706
149Piring, Glen189200194204598108706
149Adriano, TJ171166197184547159706
149Dosta, Kimberely A.141190124152466240706
153Standridge, Billy19821320720162184705
153Evans, Michael C.19315725719260699705
153Kyle, Mark20822219023664857705
153Hawkins, Jesse160165143208516189705
153Simon, Nestor Sr.173162191199552153705
153Feeney, Sheila R.161172133214519186705
159Rosas, Gilbert180184192193569135704
159Shafer, Ronny L.191202204193599105704
159Hom, Wayne20118124220362678704
159Valdez, April183172193213578126704
159Salita, Roger20222121619262975704
164Bermea, Teresa148155185144484219703
164Salamat, Virginia136132156163451252703
164Barba, Manny C.168153171214538165703
167Bryant, Sandra159159178176513189702
167Rowlands, Steven19924819318062181702
167Allison, Walter III159166178169513189702
167Lessard, Tim20319122421563072702
167Columbo, Donna150169186131486216702
172Norton, Randy21724121521266833701
172Lim, James175215139200554147701
172Fallejo, Robert191197215184596105701
172Chin, Andrew187206196185587114701
172Malazarte, Louis20017622521962081701
172Barba, Raul181168226175569132701
172Namvong, Tham22119327920567724701
179Diaz, Michael Jr.21015623325764654700
179Sword, Ralph191213202180595105700
181Spiess, Craig W.191246132216594105699
181Poston, Tony180180192192564135699
181Cunanan, Kmel22021323822167227699
181Holloway, Linda150182159142483216699
185DeMatte, Brian21926221419567127698
186Woods, Michael S.20322219121262572697
186Clodfelter, Michelle174159222166547150697
188Green, Renee T.190181221186588108696
188Keegan, James160143199165507189696
188Higbee, Rick192190221183594102696
191Enright, Paul21420520923965342695
191Moody, Daniel20621521819963263695
191LeForbes, Melvin191172206212590105695
191Kowalsky, Donna134157164116437258695
191Yellen, Mike186195223160578117695
191Lehman, Kenneth159173157176506189695
191White, Joe E. III22424519124468015695
191Hood, Roshann D.170180182171533162695
191Watson, Stacie21824720521366530695
191Piggee, Yolanda175205150193548147695
201Chiu, Phillip174160194190544150694
201Trujillo, Rowena191221190178589105694
201Ferrerira, Cristian21022120521464054694
201McCarthy, Stephen20918923621564054694
201Adams, Charles19919521420461381694
201Arguelles, Alex20221522418061975694
201Dickens, Shelly192198213181592102694
201Harada, Ellen172201170167538156694

Control/F to search