WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 23, 2011
11:30 SQUAD AGES 50 – 59
NAME STATE 1ST 2ND 3RD TOTAL
1 Hutchinson, Jim OH 242 221 220 683
2 Selgo, Dick OH 210 255 207 672
3 Rudnick, Bob NY 255 218 189 662
4 Britton, Jeff WA 200 258 199 657
11:30 SQUAD AGES 60 – 66
NAME STATE 1ST 2ND 3RD TOTAL
1 Winters, Stan CA 224 216 229 669
2 Beelaard, Nick CAN 205 216 232 653
3 Washburn, Dave NV 211 216 217 644
4 Poff, Bill TX 201 228 212 641
5 DeFilippo, Frank NV 165 216 256 637
6 Chew, David CA 203 181 245 629
Calvin, Jerry CA 184 223 222 629
Leong, Terry NV 167 205 257 629
11:30 SQUAD AGES 67 & OVER
NAME STATE 1ST 2ND 3RD TOTAL
1 Beavers, Jerry 70 OK 199 192 256 647
2 Martin, Richard TX 224 236 176 636
3 Prieto, Phil TX 206 224 205 635
4 Galloway, B.J. MI 194 193 238 625
5 Roberts, Ed MA 227 191 189 607
6 Lee, Jerome 76 OR 210 182 211 603
1 PM SQUAD AGES 50 – 59
1 Robinson, Donald TX 259 246 215 720
2 Harrington, Craig UT 202 233 231 666
3 Shellabarger, Max UT 212 213 226 651
4 Hara, Rick IL 234 199 209 642
1 PM SQUAD AGES 60 – 66
1 Korkoski, Dennis MI 227 246 235 708
2 Rodriguez, Alfonso MEX 228 199 256 683
3 Painter, Keith VA 214 224 231 669
4 Moreno, Rudy NV 194 232 236 662
1 PM SQUAD AGES 67 & OVER
1 Burnham, Les TX 207 243 191 641
2 Brown, Bob 71 WA 199 194 197 590
3 Lawson, Dave 72 CO 191 203 195 589
SECOND ROUND AGES 50 – 59
1 Robinson, Donald TX 226 216 442 Finals
2 Hara, Rick IL 186 234 420 Finals
3 Harrington, Craig UT 188 213 401 Finals
4 Britton, Jeff WA 179 201 380 Finals
5 Rudnick, Bob NY 197 182 379 200.00
6 Hutchinson, Jim OH 199 177 376 200.00
7 Shellabarger, Max UT 192 164 356 200.00
8 Selgo, Dick OH 166 161 327 200.00
SECOND ROUND AGES 60 – 66
1 Chew, David CA 225 227 452 Finals
2 Rodriguez, Alfonso MEX 204 218 422 Finals
3 Poff, Bill TX 187 227 414 Finals
4 DeFilippo, Frank NV 210 201 411 Finals
5 Washburn, Dave NV 201 198 399 Finals
6 Painter, Keith VA 233 163 396 200.00
7 Moreno, Rudy NV 201 192 393 200.00
8 Winters, Stan CA 207 169 376 200.00
9 Calvin, Jerry CA 208 159 367 200.00
10 Beelaard, Nick CAN 179 173 352 200.00
11 Korkoski, Dennis MI 160 156 316 200.00
12 Leong, Terry NV 167 148 315 200.00
SECOND ROUND AGES 67 & OVER
1 Prieto, Phil TX 258 188 446 Finals
2 Beavers, Jerry 70 OK 216 226 442 Finals
3 Lee, Jerome 76 OR 218 203 421 Finals
4 Burnham, Les TX 194 220 414 Finals
5 Galloway, B.J. MI 232 161 393 200.00
6 Martin, Richard TX 224 162 386 200.00
7 Roberts, Ed MA 183 197 380 200.00
8 Brown, Bob 71 WA 155 220 375 200.00
9 Lawson, Dave 72 CO 181 187 368 200.00