richest




654 position Singles event led by Jeremy Carter

Avg1st2nd3rdTotalHdcpTotal Prize 
1Carter, Jeremy197234255275764838474,000.00
2Tafelski, Cameron191277235224736938293,000.00
3Foy, Michael189200278254732948262,500.00
4Hill, Sid200233247259739818202,000.00
5Esplana Sr., Gil197220246266732878191,750.00
6Vassar, Margaret1802422042356811358161,500.00
7Jones, Claude1842562032336921238151,400.00
8Hughes, Kris214237240300777288051,300.00
9Barteau, Robert2303002342708048041,250.00
10Teller, Kristina1742112421976501508001,175.00
11Cooper, Ken200205256258719818001,175.00
12Jackson, Eric1531492142295922077991,100.00
13Jones, Derrick22823630025879427961,050.00
14Cruz, Chris203242215266723727951,000.00
15Lopez, Steve20922625625673854792975.00
16White, Dantaveous19823821225770784791950.00
17Henderson Jr., Ron21722327525775533788925.00
18Sullivan, Rondel155206183197586201787900.00
19Alford Sr., Terrence19921030022173154785826.00
20Rutledge, Shirley130170163182515270785826.00
21Jacobs, Daveron21419826627974342785826.00
22Neely, Edmond21825423426775530785826.00
23Jacka, Michael191226248206680105785826.00
24Alanis, Larry172199228201628156784760.00
25Davis, Thurmond185227233203663120783730.00
26Warden III, William19319322426768499783730.00
27Popella Jr., Andre159208200185593189782700.00
28De Los Santos, Mike185193237231661120781685.00
29Cobb, David19924922722470081781685.00
30Caseman, Chris21821325927875030780660.00
31Burroughs, John22225824425775921780660.00
32Parker, Geroald19923721624669981780660.00
33Martin, Bob19521925421368693779640.00
34Silver, Michelle19525720122768593778625.00
35Rimasse, Ronald179194256194644134778625.00
36Kennison, Jackie171179192247618159777600.00
37Ramge, Gregory177222245169636141777600.00
38Tryon, Jack168156225231612165777600.00
39Dever, Eddie22025823525674927776572.00
40Fagan, Jerry170234182198614162776572.00
41Whipper, Al184227256170653123776572.00
42Castellano, Rhollin21522627623473639775560.00
43Flores, Shilo190213219234666108774555.00
44Hardison, Toriano19424319823667796773550.00
45Graham-Jackson, Linda19625522320468290772545.00
46Jenkins, Dwayne21623623226773536771540.00
47Ellington, Duke21823424825874030770530.00
48Molina, Jorge20724522124471060770530.00
49Woodworth, Scott21022324025371654770530.00
50Arguelles, Alex19721421825068287769515.00
51Maupin, Thomas22524530021275712769515.00
52Wiley, Johnathan22123229922175217769515.00
53Alsgood, Karla160193179207579189768495.00
54Hicks, Johnnie20524222123970266768495.00
55Holmes, Ken175238205178621147768495.00
56Malone, Alan180244217172633135768495.00
57Pipitone, Tony191203215245663105768495.00
58Bustos, Herman171193210205608159767472.50
59Klawiter, Tracie130188154155497270767472.50
60Pratt, Brian178225218186629138767472.50
61Watkins Jr., Tyrone190260172227659108767472.50
62Jones Jr., Robert L.182165249223637129766460.00
63Latulas, Stephon20623223623570363766460.00
64Batiste, Victoria182221214201636129765453.00
65Henry, Robert188199226229654111765453.00
66Martinez Jr, James156178175214567198765453.00
67Armstrong Jr., James19325920120566599764447.00
68Fulcher, Tina136199171142512252764447.00
69Jackson, Melvin161190174214578186764447.00
70Davis, Bobby168167204227598165763437.50
71Holland, Dale19820321925767984763437.50
72Montoya, David167177211207595168763437.50
73Safu, Demetrice190234195226655108763437.50
74Altieri, Joseph180216172239627135762427.50
75Alvarez, Waldy190188229237654108762427.50
76Harris, Michael21319625526671745762427.50
77Winn, Michael173173222214609153762427.50
78Abanes, James22323421530074912761416.00
79Dubose, June190199219235653108761416.00
80Schultz, Debbie167222192179593168761416.00
81Thomas, Willie19421122722766596761416.00
82Woods, Douglas184203246189638123761416.00
83Comeau, Perry21824824623673030760403.00
84Hall, William Ron20721326821970060760403.00
85Hobson, Brian20323420524968872760403.00
86Hull, Barnesha190236200216652108760403.00
87Gomez Jr., Richard183216205212633126759394.00
88Johnson, Susan166179172237588171759394.00
89Lorenzen, Chad19719925022367287759394.00
90Marks, Clarence176189203223615144759394.00
91Mitchell, John181159256212627132759394.00
92Teller, James20026521419967881759394.00
93Abahazy, Deborah20027721019468177758386.00
94Karnes, Matthew22124430019874216758386.00
95Schneider, Delles174212194202608150758386.00
96Small, John R.20223420624368375758386.00
97Pinkney, Joseph20823522723870057757380.00
98Williams, Andre19421723520966196757380.00
99Adkins, Anthony181226214184624132756377.50
100Thompson, Albert154162184206552204756377.50
101Brian, Taylor184172214246632123755372.50
102Bullocks, Garcell181212201210623132755372.50
103Wright, Rhonda173191187224602153755372.50
104Wyatt, Gregory188203236205644111755372.50
105Ames, Ron171190246159595159754364.00
106Montano, Dan181181205236622132754364.00
107Moore, William D.176189183238610144754364.00
108Pickett, Louis180194224201619135754364.00
109Scott, Darrell20621224223769163754364.00
110Vandell, Chris19623518924066490754364.00
111Cousin, Stanley186243176217636117753354.00
112Hamilton, Mark20022421723167281753354.00
113Lu, Jessica156160161235556197753354.00
114Mertz, Derryck21722526822772033753354.00
115Moody, Issac20920124425469954753354.00
116Saine, Larry21323822424670845753354.00
117Crockett Jr., Felix187215208215638114752343.00
118DeLos Reyes, Rogelio20122518326667478752343.00
119Little, David19921026819367181752343.00
120Metcalf, Ric20420821226368369752343.00
121Rico, Lorenzo20023320323567181752343.00
122Snyder, Robert20321423623068072752343.00
123Turner, Da Won21426721422971042752343.00
124Gillespie, Anthony176183224200607144751337.50
125Sanders, Deborah186192233209634117751337.50
126Taylor, Dylan230246237268751751337.50
127Thompson, David19522723120065893751337.50
128Flores, Ruben20423523521168169750333.00
129Mutzabaugh, Ken181199211208618132750333.00
130Wheeler, David21526625319271139750333.00
131Foster, Dan178159252200611138749330.00
132Patterson, Robert20822420726169257749330.00
133Storovich, Michael191177188279644105749330.00
134Bailey, Robert181186224206616132748325.00
135Lenahan, Erin20323720323667672748325.00
136Enzer, Michael175192186222600147747323.00
137Holt, Dwan178208191210609138747323.00
138Johnson, James L.2262172772447389747323.00
139Diaz, Mike21424522223770442746319.00
140Hubbard, David153173161205539207746319.00
141Padilla, Ricky159177217163557189746319.00
142Wilson, Amos191193223225641105746319.00
143Dee, Clark22224621126772421745314.00
144Granato, Pete167179198200577168745314.00
145Merritt, Karin162160245160565180745314.00
146Williams Jr., Moses182182211223616129745314.00
147Blackston, Walt21223721324669648744307.50
148Colbert, Melvin19723119223465787744307.50
149DeMatte, Brian22525225622473212744307.50
150Martinez, Max21022825620669054744307.50
151Smith, Villarosa158158182212552192744307.50
152Wardell, Don182230180205615129744307.50
153Hedge, Michael179198196214608135743301.00
154Meister, Susanna160155196203554189743301.00
155Ortegon, David161180212165557186743301.00
156Sykes, Renee152159185189533210743301.00
157Vetter, Matthew170174225182581162743301.00
158Marshburn, Damon19818825721365884742296.00
159Martin, Carl178199158247604138742296.00
160Padua, Alex182209179225613129742296.00
161Pallanes, Gina149183167176526216742296.00
162Weakland, Brandon19727820517966280742296.00
163Tonelli, Robert19919924022166081741292.00
164White, Valerie169175201203579162741292.00
165Williams, Bryan21925822822871427741292.00
166Borgstrom, John176179204213596144740286.00
167Burke, Jerry175193203197593147740286.00
168Grant, Brandon230225256259740740286.00
169High, Tammy166192170207569171740286.00
170Jablan, Mamerto20021821422765981740286.00
171McCue, Fred160137193221551189740286.00
172Nash, Dave229226225289740740286.00
173Newell, Lewis20220220825566575740286.00
174Williamson, Sherry148189147185521219740286.00
175Adams, Gerard21320724923869445739279.00
176Gomez, Cathy187228200197625114739279.00
177Huber, Bill183224179210613126739279.00
178Schuette, Richard19920024621265881739279.00
179Willett, Randall20922125421068554739279.00
180Chase, Wayne170168162254584154738271.50
181Fernandes, Megan158177189180546192738271.50
182Khoma, Ken178214185201600138738271.50
183Lewis, Ezard186192224205621117738271.50
184Matthews, Daniel185232161225618120738271.50
185Parker, Marvin19824422618465484738271.50
186Shivers, Harry168178233162573165738271.50
187Spiva, Darlene172174219189582156738271.50
188Zarb-Cousin, Rosario143176145183504234738271.50
189Zentner, John2282353002017362738271.50
190Barlow, Bennie187235226162623114737262.00
191Cancel, John192198200237635102737262.00
192Cole, Cheryl189184232213629108737262.00
193Denbrock, Thomas21021023423968354737262.00
194Fager, Jeremy189162256211629108737262.00
195Logan, Adell147144190181515222737262.00
196Myers, Tanya186216178226620117737262.00
197Pickrom, Fred192243177215635102737262.00
198Thomas, Shelby18116018929864790737262.00
199Bouyer, Carol148201191125517219736254.00
200Kelley, Eric20518626122367066736254.00
201Kemp, Antonio22324826620471818736254.00
202Kolozsi. Keith2282442462437333736254.00
203Matsumoto, Richard166200164201565171736254.00
204Stevens, John172202189189580156736254.00
205Coleman, Roy19923521520465481735248.00
206Green, Eugene178154200243597138735248.00
207Haley, Josh147180180153513222735248.00
208Hill, Robert C.21921523525870827735248.00
209Newborn, Bob140160133199492243735248.00
210Polonis, Tom187222161238621114735248.00
211Stacks, John20220318228967461735248.00
212Christian, Jerre186167245205617117734242.50
213Jackson, Michael19422519821563896734242.50
214Lawson, James177199235159593141734242.50
215Long, Shonda144205155143503231734242.50
216Nelson, Thomas21824423023070430734242.50
217San Juan, Jonathan19519522122564193734242.50
218Senica, Jaime171200191184575159734242.50
219Walters, Bob19524422317464193734242.50
220Anten, Bryan21721820327970033733237.00
221Ellis, Dwayne182189200215604129733237.00
222Hess, Ken192203222206631102733237.00
223Priest, Richard191214194220628105733237.00
224Scharnow, Tyler21319726722468845733237.00
225French Jr., Moses19519023521463993732232.50
226Johnson, Steve20220424720665775732232.50
227Smith, Jems166139179264582150732232.50
228Walker, Jess140127192170489243732232.50
229Weaver Sr., Philipp174173195214582150732232.50
230Wilder, Doug171148217208573159732232.50
231Abraugh, Billy20018724921465081731226.00
232Dickerson, Floyd190204217202623108731226.00
233D’Onofrio, Travis187191243183617114731226.00
234Edwards, Paul R190233228162623108731226.00
235Elkins, Daniel175213201170584147731226.00
236Hudson, Michael20525516424666566731226.00
237McKinzie, Jimme21326720021968645731226.00
238Murray, D J E19319821721763299731226.00
239Ornelas, Michael19517925220763893731226.00
240Padilla, Ceferina138121185179485246731226.00
241Sharp, Mabel182169210223602129731226.00
242Shuster, Jim159225159158542189731226.00
243Wall, Ron183194242169605126731226.00
244Anderson, Minnie163167246143556174730218.00
245Brakel, Dean20021323220464981730218.00
246Brewster, Duane19818424421864684730218.00
247Chambers, Wallace19419819024663496730218.00
248Dunem, Darius192223204201628102730218.00
249Heinssen, Ed19419522421563496730218.00
250Lewis, Cynthia151180160177517213730218.00
251Lightsey, Adaly151165167185517213730218.00
252Richardson, Brian192205228195628102730218.00
253Won, Kenny179180247168595135730218.00
254Youngblood, Susan138162118204484246730218.00
255Armstrong, Herbert185184213212609120729212.00
256Chase, Krystal20223720721065475729212.00
257Day, Lewis20121021522665178729212.00
258Emmert, Duane188193201224618111729212.00
259Hawkins, Lewis183199204200603126729212.00
260Navarro, Esther19519022222463693729212.00
261Steele, Scott192198214215627102729212.00
262Terflinger, Gary185213225171609120729212.00
263Troublefield, Charles191242222160624105729212.00
264Williams, Debra172177200196573156729212.00
265Alee, David189195182243620108728207.50
266Haggitt, Jennifer21522622723668939728207.50
267Kizzer, Brad184179224202605123728207.50
268Williams, Michael155156160211527201728207.50
269Amshey, David20217124623565275727203.00
270Armstrong, Maria160172178188538189727203.00
271Cooper Jr., Larry21623723122369136727203.00
272Dugas, Nick19620923019863790727203.00
273Gabaldon, Jose21021218227967354727203.00
274Herro, John177201191194586141727203.00
275Koch, Alex20921421624367354727203.00
276Sanicolas, Sam19719121323664087727203.00
277Schoenfeld, Ned183198216187601126727203.00
278Sneed, Anthony230223248256727727203.00
279Adams, Vern230247216264727727203.00
280Beaver, Jackie172184227159570156726197.00
281Cheek, Richard21825821222669630726197.00
282Evans, Chrysanthemum145160148190498228726197.00
283Gaines, Victor178179220189588138726197.00
284Jordan, Carnel185221180205606120726197.00
285Neutton,Charles182170247180597129726197.00
286Seller, Kenneth Paul20020820023764581726197.00
287Smith, Eugene20617023525866363726197.00
288Stroman, Rich21319526821868145726197.00
289Bryant, Tanya177155192237584141725192.00
290Charles,Michael168199182179560165725192.00
291DiFerdinando, Deborah186184217207608117725192.00
292Miranda, Christopher187170195246611114725192.00
293Mucha, Betty165190187174551174725192.00
294Nimedez, Jerry19925416622464481725192.00
295Porter, Justin21922824822269827725192.00
296Washington, Shanetta140147167168482243725192.00
297Williams, Randy20417525822365669725192.00
298Becken, Bill19318022222362599724187.00
299Bell, Nathan182194190211595129724187.00
300Brown, Robert W.19620119823563490724187.00
301Cooper, Robert20722620223666460724187.00
302Dominguez, Louis175211174192577147724187.00
303Foster, Petra149152186170508216724187.00
304Johnson, Jewl20924320122667054724187.00
305Kennedy, Thelma155158182183523201724187.00
306Smith III, Henry19920721122564381724187.00
307Washington, Trimeya19321919121562599724187.00
308Wright, Jeffrey21926723619469727724187.00
309Anten, Patricia148149177178504219723181.00
310Bradley-Hanon, Kym184191214195600123723181.00
311Dacasin, Manny178193239153585138723181.00
312Dameron, Edgar183200165232597126723181.00
313DeLaCruz, Winefredo164175191180546177723181.00
314Goosun, Edward20425722117665469723181.00
315McGregor, Ronald190214191210615108723181.00
316Munsey, Paul20819421425866657723181.00
317Ross, Michael182158225211594129723181.00
318Shaw, Jared21023424219366954723181.00
319Traum, Joseph20424324316865469723181.00
320Vaughn, Stephen20821523821366657723181.00
321Vetter, Sarah172213205149567156723181.00
322Burroughs, Teresa163209179154542180722175.00
323Gonyer, Tom19620619223463290722175.00
324Guerra, Esmeralda131131157167455267722175.00
325Gustafson, Richard161201158177536186722175.00
326Mills, Gloria150159178169506216722175.00
327Mogelnicki, Bob169168188204560162722175.00
328Ordillo, Jun171155214194563159722175.00
329Rodil, Robert169178206176560162722175.00
330Rolling, Johnny145161151182494228722175.00
331Agcaoili, Federico158168155206529192721171.00
332Barrett, Michael188170224216610111721171.00
333Beck, Sean21921424523569427721171.00
334Bonds, Daryl184227181190598123721171.00
335Fisher, Donald161186214135535186721171.00
336Flick, Joshua159195168169532189721171.00
337Hart, Ted150177164164505216721171.00
338Johnson, Roosevelt189180206227613108721171.00
339Martin, Phil20720622323266160721171.00
340Poney, Keith182194200198592129721171.00
341Sedilo, Michael166138183229550171721171.00
342Bates, George164156194193543177720165.00
343Christian, Derrick146182143170495225720165.00
344Duncan, Sherry146147191157495225720165.00
345Elliott, Charles187144256206606114720165.00
346Greene, Jeffrey182178169244591129720165.00
347Hartleben, Scott175166195212573147720165.00
348Palomares, Norm21518925523768139720165.00
349Servello, Dave20116926321064278720165.00
350Uhl, Jerry19418822720962496720165.00
351Volpp, Gerald22522827620470812720165.00
352Worthan, Roy21622221624668436720165.00
353Davis, Paul L142151146185482237719160.00
354Keller, Chong157134202188524195719160.00
355Larson, Darell19322818021262099719160.00
356McLachlan, Ryan21521522224368039719160.00
357Ramirez, Adriana150166160177503216719160.00
358Tracy, Tim162196166174536183719160.00
359Wimer, Darwin21621720825868336719160.00
360Bartley, Ramona134176138146460258718155.00
361Bushrod, Norman19522519420662593718155.00
362Green, Roy19519019124462593718155.00
363Kennison, Herman181225200161586132718155.00
364Krissak, Marietta148148201150499219718155.00
365LaBonte, Cathi159180181168529189718155.00
366Martin, Barbara188155235217607111718155.00
367McDonald, Ross21225422818867048718155.00
368Minatelli, Brian165155183206544174718155.00
369Presley, Margie162166179190535183718155.00
370Ramirez, Albert21420122724867642718155.00
371Reynolds, Robert A.171173212174559159718155.00
372Schumann, Jerome159163176190529189718155.00
373Wilson, Dave M.20322521021164672718155.00
374Ammer, Phillip190184192233609108717148.75
375Barnett, Bill182159226203588129717148.75
376Battu, Michael174212179176567150717148.75
377Cintron, Pedro20223223317764275717148.75
378Dodd, Dean20924620221566354717148.75
379Fountain, Donald190184201224609108717148.75
380Jones, Alberttina161168201162531186717148.75
381Paczesny, Robert142146187147480237717148.75
382Romesburg, Richard20123720020263978717148.75
383Samad, Skip20420121223564869717148.75
384Williams, Carlos21725321921268433717148.75
385Zarb-Cousin, Joe175194199177570147717148.75
386Arvantis, Matthew2282232472437133716143.00
387Butts, Kenny166191193161545171716143.00
388Castle, Greg20621822421165363716143.00
389Dewberry, Gerald21323421322467145716143.00
390Garland Jr., John191194192225611105716143.00
391Henniges, Greg19924418920263581716143.00
392Lopez, Jose V.147179169146494222716143.00
393McDonald, Ronald22323622523769818716143.00
394Morrison, Tammy152172175159506210716143.00
395Price, Lee176215185172572144716143.00
396Shaw, Joseph19922221120263581716143.00
397Broadway, Brendon19424119718161996715138.00
398Bryant, Gregory178169204204577138715138.00
399Cooper, Louis155194203117514201715138.00
400Gray, Duane19620022520062590715138.00
401Herrera, Jesus Miguel183176201212589126715138.00
402Leyton, Kirk19816224222763184715138.00
403Lindenmuth, Jeff21723422422468233715138.00
404Romero, Tito19622020420162590715138.00
405Rose, Inju145133200154487228715138.00
406Williams, Clarence J.190180234193607108715138.00
407Adams, Charles188170211222603111714133.00
408Batiste, Julius188190209204603111714133.00
409Brown, Vicki186206180211597117714133.00
410Carter, Miesha149162178158498216714133.00
411Miller Jr., Charles182220183182585129714133.00
412Moore, Ivan20524614625664866714133.00
413Rodriguez, Teodoro20319122322864272714133.00
414Spencer, Randy20724822618065460714133.00
415Stahn, Jeff183216172200588126714133.00
416Bates, Allamont21015927922165954713127.00
417Brozek, Steve19519823119162093713127.00
418Cagle, Tim185244169180593120713127.00
419Cullpepper, Charles178213214148575138713127.00
420Davies, Rose168138245165548165713127.00
421Hamner, Jerry187174187238599114713127.00
422Harris, Kary21525820421267439713127.00
423Haynes, Idell151177168155500213713127.00
424Kennedy, Hugh185256179158593120713127.00
425Nicholson, Linda169182201168551162713127.00
426Rodriguez, Lisa Marie130158130155443270713127.00
427Salinas, Sarah160163185176524189713127.00
428Shanefelter, Thomas188192204206602111713127.00
429Simon, Debbee170188192171551162713127.00
430Stockle, Ty22024421322968627713127.00
431Walker, Teresa169185168198551162713127.00
432Broessel, Noel159169162192523189712120.00
433Cabuena, Isidro19319919022461399712120.00
434Davis, Vincent19422321318061696712120.00
435Ferguson, John20025716920563181712120.00
436Killgore, Michael20021420621163181712120.00
437Lupo, Isabel134144165145454258712120.00
438Mano, William184200203186589123712120.00
439Naegle, Shana177172216183571141712120.00
440Neuer, Greg22320322426769418712120.00
441Pennock, Tom19719023619962587712120.00
442Pernell, Daric J.178193193188574138712120.00
443Rick, Steven181181183216580132712120.00
444Wilson, Charlie178196152226574138712120.00
445Aquino, Cecelia19921922318863081711113.00
446Baruch, Douglas178189194190573138711113.00
447Cabugos, Erlando20018224520363081711113.00
448Cruz, Daniel186147232215594117711113.00
449Idleburg, Keith20124615723063378711113.00
450Malone, Dan192222180207609102711113.00
451Martinez, Tiana158159167193519192711113.00
452Mays, Leo20522120122364566711113.00
453Popovich, Mike174156222183561150711113.00
454Recile, Rudy172157195203555156711113.00
455Vargas, Rudolph165144188205537174711113.00
456Baker, Pacita184202221164587123710106.00
457Belisario, Joel190197191214602108710106.00
458Bodner, James176166192208566144710106.00
459Cherry, Harold179192204179575135710106.00
460Couch, Joel20622020222564763710106.00
461Giles, Daniel173212121224557153710106.00
462Henderson, Kym21719725822267733710106.00
463Jones, Brian M.20424420219564169710106.00
464Leach Jr., Fred183162182240584126710106.00
465Lewis, Fellow20620418525864763710106.00
466McCarty, Larry20020522420062981710106.00
467Meeks, Claudia20824519221665357710106.00
468Phillips, Randy21022622220865654710106.00
469Riedel, Katherine133191137121449261710106.00
470Rivera, Sonia154138145223506204710106.00
471Sherwood, Dan152155161184500210710106.00
472Turner, Rahsaan171176186189551159710106.00
473Williams Jr., Ronald L.20021422319262981710106.00
474Williams, Jermal20421022320864169710106.00
475Brown, Sharon15015714619049321670998.00
476Bryant, Willie17718120418356814170998.00
477Cleveland, William2042212192006406970998.00
478Dunning, Clarence18317218522658312670998.00
479Emory, Dennis2021802012536347570998.00
480Gadbois, Chuck1941922062156139670998.00
481Gagnon, Kevin2141842372466674270998.00
482Herndon, Jacqueline16118814419152318670998.00
483Hodgson, Terry2021732671946347570998.00
484Jackson, John K.2082162122246525770998.00
485Lyons, James15917217916952018970998.00
486Malone, Donny1962152111936199070998.00
487O’Keeffe, Lawrence19117622320560410570998.00
488Presley, Radar18720418920259511470998.00
489Silvers, Tina17016518419854716270998.00
490Torrence, Michael2062142162166466370998.00
491Wyatt, Sonjia15716716718051419570998.00
492Barlow, Onzo2082232242046515770894.00
493Cate-Wilson, Caren16417615120453117770894.00
494Cody, Marjorie19222318220160610270894.00
495Hyberger, Dennis19119821219360310570894.00
496Jenkins, Tiara2011522202586307870894.00
497Kelty, William18520022915958812070894.00
498Lewis, Bryant18715620323559411470894.00
499Neal, Josh2072582331576486070894.00
500Pacheco, Joey1941991712426129670894.00
501Simmons, John1941991802336129670894.00
502Sutton, Daryl17918322316757313570894.00
503Valdez, Susan15116116716749521370894.00
504Wade, Marian17021117516054616270894.00
505Chun Sr., Phillip1981952291996238470791.00
506Dam, Mark1932001802286089970791.00
507Ennis, Marian19019222418359910870791.00
508Gillespie, Darell1941922052146119670791.00
509Gudson, Annette17617917421056314470791.00
510Hill Jr., Rodger18715719124559311470791.00
511Howard, David17719619117956614170791.00
512Jackson Jr., Robert2202222002586802770791.00
513Lima, Thomas18117723216657513270791.00
514Mitchell, Michael2042102052236386970791.00
515Richards,Bob2042341942106386970791.00
516Thompson, I.G.15415916318150320470791.00
517Young, Joe2091942372226535470791.00
518Zapata, David17922219016057213570791.00
519Alberts, Steven16717820016053816870689.00
520Buckner, Franklin2252032322596941270689.00
521Coates, Tara19218019822660410270689.00
522Conrad, Bob2051732552126406670689.00
523Crossley, Jack18818219921459511170689.00
524Dunams, Don14017016313046324370689.00
525Hill, Maria16115416220452018670689.00
526Irvine, Cindy16317917117652618070689.00
527Loud, Kathy14314412520347223470689.00
528Maxwell, George2152172212296673970689.00
529Shannon, Claudette15817815917751419270689.00
530Shue, Mai16016815219751718970689.00
531Castillo Jr., Pedro2081902542046485770584.00
532Coats, Jim2122122052406574870584.00
533Durkee, Michael19119019022060010570584.00
534Gill, Cindy2112042571936545170584.00
535Hileman Jr., Barry2142102272266634270584.00
536Kennedy, Deborah15316217815849820770584.00
537Payne, Markus2071572102786456070584.00
538Piechocki, Yvonne13515514614945025570584.00
539Williams, Jerleen14013317415546224370584.00
540Wilson, Bruce17517618220055814770584.00
541Aslin, Dan19222619618060210270480.00
542Biddle, Donna14513914818947622870480.00
543Blanson, Chester16919017717554216270480.00
544Brown, Jackie14314817614647023470480.00
545Eskridge, Donald2072472071906446070480.00
546Felan, Margie13913817215146124370480.00
547Green, Anthony18016818821356913570480.00
548Holston, Gail18216119122357512970480.00
549Kelsey, Dennis2052152232006386670480.00
550Maimer, Terry14915917115848821670480.00
551Masby, Charles17620118017956014470480.00
552Molina, Ernesto17420215020255415070480.00
553Moore, Brian2092222042246505470480.00
554Mullins, Janet16314417620452418070480.00
555Pascua, Anthony2152052242366653970480.00
556Rhoads, Julie17418018419055415070480.00
557Sanchez, Geneva14718313016948222270480.00
558Steel, Carl18418022217958112370480.00
559Stephens, Larry2041812542006356970480.00
560Wilcenski, James19022017120559610870480.00
561Brown, Shott18519218121058312070374.00
562Clay, Billy16215915820352018370374.00
563Croft, Eddie2021672432186287570374.00
564Ellis, Susanna18518921318158312070374.00
565Gibson, James17818817720056513870374.00
566Gutierrez, Dennis16115917118751718670374.00
567Hartleben, Amy13811815818145724670374.00
568Hutchinson, Susanne16815723214953816570374.00
569Jones, Jerry2011892252116257870374.00
570Little, Mary17017018318854116270374.00
571Martin, Tara2022002142146287570374.00
572Mays, Rebecca18018619318956813570374.00
573Myers, David2101912212376495470374.00
574Phoenix, Randy15817118615451119270374.00
575Price, Evelyn13011515616243327070374.00
576Thorn, Tonya18719222317458911470374.00
577Wilson, Brian18414120923058012370374.00
578Batalon, Benigno15312216021349520770271.00
579Borm, Cory2082272042146455770271.00
580Clapp, Ryan1482251639548321970271.00
581Davies, Willie17116520317554315970271.00
582Farrow, Donald17917818720256713570271.00
583Hernreich, Sammi2022032202046277570271.00
584Hull, George18119218619257013270271.00
585Jackson Jr., Randolph18521516520258212070271.00
586Leonard, Rick19217918423760010270271.00
587McDonough, Joseph14918615314748621670271.00
588Morris, Emmanuel18320718918057612670271.00
589Ramos, Patricia17215818020854615670271.00
590Rendon, Trini16016917417051318970271.00
591Rickman, Heath16615818019353117170271.00
592Sharp, Ada15315215718649520770271.00
593Smith, Robert R.17420215919155215070271.00
594Stockdale, Don17920720215856713570271.00
595Thomas, Vashawn18419116422457912370271.00
596Turner, Edward L.17618120117655814470271.00
597Williams, Jermaine1931932141966039970271.00
598Williams, Prentis1942231961876069670271.00
599Cobb, Brennen18522616119458112070165.00
600Douglas, Roosevelt17817920617856313870165.00
601Foote, Lance17118017219054215970165.00
602Funderburk, Mark2142471952176594270165.00
603Harris, Delbert19117820321559610570165.00
604Hengy, Larry19222618718659910270165.00
605James, Hilton1942121912026059670165.00
606Jones, Eva16816316021353616570165.00
607Jones, Stephanie16214815221851818370165.00
608Nelson, Donald17015221117653916270165.00
609Rodenhauser, Keith16820215817653616570165.00
610Starr, Joseph16216917017951818370165.00
611Stocks, Ryan2162671412576653670165.00
612Studdard, Gary2102452151876475470165.00
613Watley, Christina15618615416350319870165.00
614Woodard, Melvin18821719318059011170165.00
615Aquino, Carla17319518316954715370050.00
616Brown, Norma16316517018552018070050.00
617Buck, Marie16617217917852917170050.00
618Carpenter, Jill17016318119453816270050.00
619Carpenter, Jill17016318119453816270050.00
620Fields, Michael16319018314752018070050.00
621Irvin, Brian2082062242136435770050.00
622Lang, Patricia16214320017451718370050.00
623Lopez, Mark2082182242016435770050.00
624Malone, Steve2122252351926524870050.00
625Martin Jr., John Q.1962022151936109070050.00
626Neumann, Frank1961912172026109070050.00
627Rasmussen, Richard19216320323259810270050.00
628Sato, Kaz165155201170526174700           50.00
629Tyus, Bill192192192214598102700           50.00
Scratch Prizes
1Banister, Rickie230258279237774750.00
2Hayase-Fong, Ken230255233268756500.00
3Trieu, Vinh228255223258736280.00
4Washington, Lawrence230290209233732240.00
5Reynoso, Joel230268224229721200.00
6Jamison, Jeff228237214268719180.00
7Odom, Tony230178277260715150.00
8Ayson, Jun230237257217711125.00
9Shepard, Casey228255216235706100.00
10Webber, Michael230217237252706100.00
11Torrez, Eddie Joe23020125823769690.00
12Maryland, Jason22822522324769585.00
13Bryant, Charles22721619827969380.00
14Gilitiuk, Barry22522823922469174.50
15Klerk, Chris22720824623769174.50
16Westcott, Patrick22520522825769070.00
17La Rosa, Joseph22421123723668465.00
18Jones Jr., David22320124523167765.00
19Kelso, Darrell22121421724567660.00
20Olis Jr., Leo22222120225267560.00
21Sanchez, Michael22320922024667560.00
22Renteria, Paul22221322223867355.00
23Luu, Justin21920224122566855.00
24Nelson, Toney21620527618066150.00
25Proctor, Tania21718323324466050.00

Comments are closed.