richest




Jorge Molina – All Events Champ!

                                   All Events Final Standings
TeamDoublesSinglesTotalHdcpTotalPrize
1Molina, Jorge803651710216418023442,500.00
2Ammer, Phillip635781609202531823431,750.00
3Hall, William Ron815646700216118023411,500.00
4Malone, Dan683627609191941423331,250.00
5Teller, Kristina582641650187345023231,000.00
6Lopez, Steve64877373821591622321925.00
7Hardison, Toriano68166767720252882313850.00
8Walker, Jess51557048915747292303800.00
9Tafelski, Cameron63363073619993012300750.00
10Davis, Thurmond61566466319423532295700.00
11Wilder, Doug62560957318074772284650.00
12Hicks, Travis78862257919892882277600.00
13Teller, James64470467820262432269550.00
14Silver, Michelle63367168519892792268525.00
15Henry, Robert63863965419313332264500.00
16Haley, Josh60446651315836662249470.00
17Stevens, John63057158017814682249470.00
18Moore, Ivan68771564820501982248440.00
19Fagan, Jerry55159561417604862246410.00
20Woodworth, Scott68168771620841622246410.00
21Malone, Alan56555663317544892243395.00
22Herndon, Jacqueline56359852316845582242387.50
23Jackson, Eric51851159216216212242387.50
24Holt Jr., Robert65067858919173242241377.50
25Vassar, Margaret57058568118364052241377.50
26Alford Sr., Terrence66462973120242162240367.50
27Bullocks, Garcell60661562318443962240367.50
28Bailey, Robert64158661618433962239357.50
29Mertz, Derryck7047167202140992239357.50
30Ellis, Dwayne61063460418483872235350.00
31Kean, Phillip64762755918333962229345.00
32Rolling, Johnny49455349415416842225337.50
33Wilson, Dave M.70166264620092162225337.50
34Jones, Brian M.66570864120142072221327.50
35Kelley, Eric62472967020231982221327.50
36Cooper, Ken60964771919752432218317.50
37Hughes, Kris65767277721061122218317.50
38Alanis, Larry56855262817484682216315.00
39Arguelles, Alex65761468219532612214307.00
40Carter, Jeremy60359076419572572214307.00
41Popella Jr., Andre51653859316475672214307.00
42Gillespie, Darell68662761119242882212302.50
43Smith, Mark67163158618883242212302.50
44Enzer, Michael61855160017694412210297.50
45Willett, Randall66469968520481622210297.50
46Metcalf, Ric62869168320022062208295.00
47Hedge, Michael61958860818153922207290.00
48Alberts, Steven52863653817025042206290.00
49Gehrke, Jeremy67962655818633422205285.00
50Vaughn, Stephen68068866620341712205285.00
51Montoya, David55455159517005042204280.00
52Parker, Geroald70655669919612432204280.00
53Ramge, Gregory57157363617804232203275.00
54Tyus, Bill69760259818973062203275.00
55Schoenfeld, Ned57165160118233782201270.00
56Jenkins, Tiara65568063019652342199270.00
57Hull, Barnesha58163965218723242196262.00
58Johnson, Susan60449158816835132196262.00
59Williams Jr., Moses57062361618093872196262.00
60Brown, Sharon52952449315466482194260.00
61Thompson, David53271665819062872193255.00
62Brewington, Tyrone71668165120481442192255.00
63Couch, Joel71763864720021892191250.00
64Pernell, Daric J.60459757417754142189247.00
65Watkins Jr., Tyrone63257465918653242189247.00
66White, Dantaveous63959170719372522189247.00
67Cousin, Stanley64755463618373512188237.50
68Jaks, Dorothy49450140113967922188237.50
69Long, Shonda53046250314956932188237.50
70Ramirez, Gabriel73563454919182702188237.50
71Rodil, Robert58955256017014862187235.00
72Mack, Greg58658254117094772186228.00
73Comeau, Perry7276387302095902185228.00
74Hicks, Johnnie60268370219871982185228.00
75Jordan, Carnel65356660618253602185228.00
76Sims, Cathy60662257017983872185228.00
77Teter, Leonie59557053416994862185228.00
78Barlow, Bennie68153762318413422183223.00
79Lee, Janet51447945214457382183223.00
80Pratt, Brian57656462917694142183223.00
81Cooper, Louis49357251415796032182220.00
82Williams, Michael56350952715995832182220.00
83Bartley, Ramona48246546014077742181217.50
84Gomez Jr., Richard54962163318033782181217.50
85Piechocki, Yvonne53742845014157652180215.00
86Warden III, William61358668418832972180215.00
87Wright, Dunisha66657854817923872179214.00
88Jacka, Michael59458968018633152178212.00
89Kennison, Herman61658058617823962178212.00
90Merritt, Karin56450156516305462176208.00
91White, William65069062919692072176208.00
92DeLos Reyes, Rogelio56070667419402342174206.00
93Charles,Michael61949956016784952173205.00
94Jones, Ezzard57466457418123602172203.00
95LeBlanc, Joseph57465454217704022172203.00
96Granato, Pete51956957716655042169202.00
97Poney, Keith62955959217803872167201.00
98Guerra, Esmeralda47543545513658012166200.00
99Popovich, Mike54960656117164502166200.00
100Cleveland, Terry72760559019222432165198.00
101Brooks Sr., Troy70364561519632012164196.00
102Barrett, Michael56565561018303332163193.00
103Pallanes, Gina49349652615156482163193.00
104Pickett, Louis59854161917584052163193.00
105Bryars, Gaston66468858419362252161188.75
106Cant, Jerry7027506552107542161188.75
107Cowles, Nicky55158148916215402161188.75
108Gordon, Rhonda57667248517334282161188.75
109Castellano, Rhollin60970073620451152160185.00
110Giles, Daniel60553755716994592158183.00
111Wilson, Charlie62854257417444142158183.00
112Mitchell, John58255262717613962157181.00
113Carresco, Daniel53148945214726842156180.00
114Cintron, Pedro62466564219312252156180.00
115Sherrill, Wayne52766755717514052156180.00
116Schwarz, Henry48459247515516032154176.00
117Alvarez, Waldy56261365418293242153175.00
118Haggitt, Jennifer67767068920361172153175.00
119O’Hagan, Danny55462454017184342152172.50
120Shaw, Jared58174066919901622152172.50
121Diaz, Mike70062170420251262151171.00
122Jones, Eva54857153616554952150170.00
123Graham, Heather55061450716714772148167.00
124Maryland, Jason724720695213992148167.00
125Thomas, Willie58860766518602882148167.00
126Jones, Lamar62864951017873602147163.00
127Klawiter, Tracie40943149713378102147163.00
128Lun, Keith70764860319581892147163.00
129Adams, Charles54966160318133332146160.00
130Dugas, Nick52171863718762702146160.00
131Zapata, David60056957217414052146160.00
132Henderson, Jerald67460748617673782145155.00
133Irvin, Brian57076164319741712145155.00
134Saine, Larry64365970820101352145155.00
135Day, Lewis61864165119102342144152.50
136Padilla, Ceferina42150048514067382144152.50
137Gaines, Victor56457758817294142143149.00
138La Rosa, Joseph7037116842098452143149.00
139McCarty, Larry62364862919002432143149.00
140Montes, Erik James74961162119811622143149.00
141Sato, Kaz53955652616215222143149.00
142Bell, Nathan59456659517553872142145.00
143Bradley-Hanon, Kym58558860017733692142145.00
144Abahazy, Deborah63858368119022392141143.00
145Matthews, Daniel60755661817813602141143.00
146Sharp, Mabel59355860217533872140142.00
147Caswell, Robert67063459218962432139140.00
148Chun Jr., Phillip70561752018422972139140.00
149Hutchinson, Susanne55055653816444952139140.00
150Alsgood, Karla51947257915705672137137.50
151Brewster, Duane64259764618852522137137.50
152Ochotorena, Andre69354557818163202136136.00
153Vargas, Rudolph54153653716145222136136.00
154Ellis, Willie65160856118203152135134.00
155Krissak, Marietta47050949914786572135134.00
156Tompkins, Belen59157754417124232135134.00
157Batiste, Victoria55455763617473872134127.50
158Brown, Shott53565658317743602134127.50
159Crafton, Michael72958861019272072134127.50
160De Leon, Brandon47855647015046302134127.50
161Jackson, Kortnee61957855017473872134127.50
162Johnson, Anez61457355117383962134127.50
163Montano, Dan51060662217383962134127.50
164French Jr., Moses57364263918542792133122.00
165Koppen, Gayle53865657017643692133122.00
166Nelson, Donald58552353916474862133122.00
167Ornelas, Michael60561163818542792133122.00
168Padilla, Mario65271861019801532133122.00
169Bridgeman, Rodney68069164420151172132120.00
170Aleman, John69658861318972342131116.00
171Hart, Ted49348550514836482131116.00
172Jones, Claude60846269217623692131116.00
173McCoy, Tracy6467366502032992131116.00
174McPherson, Stephan65169761119591712130115.00
175Robinson, Reginald61265361318782522130115.00
176Heyer, Cami63453447516434862129110.00
177Schultz, Debbie53150159316255042129110.00
178Tonelli, Robert65357366018862432129110.00
179Uhl, Jerry61859962418412882129110.00
180Gagnon, Kevin67166466720021262128106.25
181Kennison, Jackie49354061816514772128106.25
182Norman, Sam66363561419122162128106.25
183Sackey-Rush, William68358258418492792128106.25
184Harrison, Gerald66056657718033242127102.00
185Murray, D J E59860063218302972127102.00
186Navarro, Esther57164163618482792127102.00
187Parker, Scott63062753717943332127102.00
188Williams, Jermal63664364119202072127102.00
189Dunem, Michael665765615204581212697.50
190Vetter, Matthew5405195811640486212697.50
191Williams, Prentis6625706061838288212697.50
192Youngblood, Susan5034014841388738212697.50
193Brown, Jackie4185354701423702212595.00
194Ward, Mark7196275901936189212595.00
195Graham, Kelly6016005181719405212492.00
196Moody, Issac6925716991962162212492.00
197Moser,Don6876336421962162212492.00
198Minatelli, Brian5025555441601522212391.00
199Lorenzen, Chad6065836721861261212290.00
200Tryon, Jack5324836121627495212290.00
201Johnson, Canita4705253971392729212186.00
202Walker, Jeff5495635321644477212186.00
203Adams, Erik5075635191589531212084.00
204Brozek, Steve5646576201841279212084.00
205Gonzales, Robert T.7146326572003117212084.00
206Copeland, Greg6745355861795324211979.00
207Jones, Karen5416085021651468211979.00
208Lucas, Deborah4705314881489630211979.00
209Padilla, Ricky5514445571552567211979.00
210Payne, Markus7045906451939180211979.00
211Weaver Sr., Philipp5725155821669450211979.00
212Bias, Barbara5866195711776342211875.00
213Smith III, Henry5566766431875243211875.00
214Vick, Christa5665915561713405211875.00
215Zelaya, Michelle6035825491734384211875.00
216Campbell, Gregory6896445861919198211770.00
217Esplana Sr., Gil5495757321856261211770.00
218Hererra, Larry5407405761856261211770.00
219Garcia, Frank5115665081585531211667.50
220Spencer, Randy5836996541936180211667.50
221Sundiata, Toure6106445201774342211667.50
222Washington, Jeffrey6925415591792324211667.50
223Burroughs, Teresa4915425421575540211565.00
224Croft, Eddie6346286281890225211565.00
225Hill Jr., Rodger5596215931773342211565.00
226Fernandes, Megan4745185461538576211460.00
227Rendon, Trini5974375131547567211460.00
228Rivera, Sonia5324645061502612211460.00
229Cooper, Nedra5315895431663450211357.50
230Heneghan, John6456685931906207211357.50
231Jones, Will5355635381636477211357.50
232Marks, Clarence5035636151681432211357.50
233Henderson, Kym706630677201399211256.75
234Jones Jr., Robert L.5425466371725387211256.75
235Brown, James7156285521895216211154.00
236Daniel, Everett6226565991877234211154.00
237Williams, Hubert6145785771769342211154.00
238Crockett Jr., Felix6434876381768342211050.00
239Williams, Randy6865616561903207211050.00
240Wyatt, Gregory5755586441777333211050.00
Special Scratch Prizes
1Banister, Rickie78473177422891,000.00
2Kolozsi. Keith7437697332245750.00
3Reynoso, Joel8026827212205600.00
4Taylor, Dylan7277017512179500.00
5Hale, Marvin J.7387736582169400.00
6DeMatte, Brian6757527322159300.00
7Buckner, Franklin6957576942146280.00
8Jamison, Jeff7346897192142260.00
9Maryland, Jason7247206952139240.00
10Volpp, Gerald6847437082135220.00
11Graham, William6897496872125200.00
12Washington, Lawrence6757157322122180.00
13Mace, Brian7467256492120160.00
14Bravo, Vincent7416936792113140.00
15Hayase-Fong, Ken7276287562111120.00
16Hodo, Dominique7317096662106100.00
17Richardson, James740676682209890.00
18Bryant, Charles702702693209780.00
19Jones, Derrick648644794208675.00
20Gantt, Jerry740711631208270.00
21Grant, Brandon636702740207870.00
22Odom, Tony655701715207165.00
23Wafer, Emmerson704693667206460.00
24Hartter, Michael727682650205952.50
25Oswald, Rick681731647205952.50

Comments are closed.