All Events Standings Squads 1 – 6

              August Military Veterans Classic
                    All Events Standings After Monday 5pm Squad
TeamDoublesSinglesTotalHdcpTotal
1Brewington,Tyrone70680176322701172387
2Marshall, Dariel65263465419404232363
3Lewis, Fellow62271970720482972345
4Ramirez, Albert78771669221951442339
5Garcia, Matthew65261065119134232336
6Zamarripa, Julian60357456517425862328
7Cole Sr., Brian65365067919823422324
8Casas, Guadalupe53268774219613612322
9Battle, Vernon55166569919153782293
10Crowley, Kevin66072975621451442289
11White, Saquin64058362518484412289
12Enzer, Ryan61555271118784042282
13Hellon, Ed72869870221281442272
14Galdo, Robert60756558017525132265
15Hull, Barneisha62961559818424232265
16Martinez, Alex66660958318584012259
17Hedgecoth, Chuck52160545515816752256
18Klerk, Chris7416728102223322255
19Gillespie, Darell68760061419013512252
20Breazeale, Alisha62353460817654862251
21Gohagan III., George78170376422482248
22McPherson, Stephen65770972320891552244
23Galdo, Mark62669367819972432240
24Hartsfield, Jeff70262765619852522237
25Torres, George60768161519033332236
26Callahan, Keli72666368920781532231
27Snear, Valerie62153659817554682223
28Jones, Ronald E.56463556317624592221
29LaPointe, Joseph60554866218154052220
30Graham, William74975271622172217
31Micus, Jim59267653418024142216
32Siruno, Joel54155356216565582214
33Kelley, April43150752514637432206
34Foote Jr., Lance60859166318623422204
35Hatcher, Carisa60360654317524502202
36Parker, Douglas59968556718513512202
37Wilcox IV, Eddie67569763820101892199
38Croft, Eddie56770261018793192198
39Johnson, Michael D.69369860019912072198
40Wilk, Dave61858069318913042195
41Ortiz, JoJo51158167017624322194
42Crafton, Michael68965166320031892192
43Ludwig, Loren63361354317894032192
44Payne, Omaira49557856016335582191
45Johnson, Michael W.71870065520731172190
46Kimball, John66258861518653242189
47Wiggins, Perry68573277221892189
48Johnson, Jermaine63962158618463422188
49Tyerman, Craig59072462919432452188
50Moore, William D.55655360117104772187
51Clark, Trena52264156317264592185
52Pascua Sr., Tony70072064720671172184
53Showell, Sharon50448151414996842183
54Stehle, Dave73170653419712072178
55Coffman, Christopher6657397282132452177
56Davis, Jed63967166019702072177
57Brown, Vanessa47353853415456302175
58Davis, Gina60354262517704052175
59Holt, Chuck6757027262103722175
60Nelson, Tammy67259065019122612173
61Perdue, Domicus63460863418762972173
62Bagsby, Richard48049355015236482171
63Lucas, Charles53359850916405312171
64Livingston, Michelle58169159418663042170
65Klein, Natalie58459052617004682168
66Allen, William61362073019632042167
67Cole, Art64566161819242432167
68Camacho, Tom57962967018782882166
69Miranda, Rudy52748467916904752165
70Halifax, Tim67464165219671972164
71Neblett, Greg72374269921642164
72Warner, Alton58959863518223422164
73Williams, Samantha62958662418393242163
74Lewis Sr., Randy66564569020001622162
75Alleyne Jr., Andrew67361864519362252161
76Waggoner, Jerry73567859420071532160
77Cando, Anthony7336526732058992157
78Paul Jr., Kenneth63264764419232342157
79Smith, Kendra L.65363372720131442157
80Bryant, Sandra50457451115895672156
81Capinia, Chance51069768818952612156
82Brown, Carole65461855818303242154
83Carrillo, Jason72259871520351172152
84San Luis, Ted56455660917294232152
85Strnad, Michael63260668019182342152
86Ruiz-Jimenez, Kristin56057461117454052150
87Martinez, Armando67763669120041442148
88Smith, Ronald K.45961856016375112148